Croatia

Standings Croatia Hillclimb Championship 2018

The complete points standings of the Croatian Hillclimb Championship plus a summary of all the class and group winners.

Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Bojan Juranic10666104547
2 Domagoj Perekovic10104101044
3 Denis Nisevic655558640
4 Tomislav Muhvic88105839
5 Dejan Dimitrijevic1086630
6 Dejan Kopajtic51443219
7 Robert Bradaric6814
8 Mario Jurisic84113
9 Viliam Prodan2810
10 Nino Andrejevic4239
11 Ante Alduk437
12 Marijo Barovic246
13 Miroslav Herceg55
14 Zeljko Pavicic325
15 Filip Krizanic-Bijelic314
16 Ciro Utrobicic224
17 Maro Franic33
18 Jurica Majic33
19 Juraj Sebalj33
20 Damir Masic22
21 Tamas Tomcsanyi112
22 Ivan Jaranovic11
23 Sasa Radola11
24 Edi Kuharic11

Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Laszlo Szasz10101010101060
2 Damir Nakic108888850
3 Igor Cossetto6666630
4 Petar Dajak88

Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Historic
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Mladen Sigurnjak283030303028176
2 Frane Jukic20(13)151926251726148
3 Ante Gacina15232323141630144
4 Antonio Hernaut23211816181323132
5 Bojan Hlaca202215232025125
6 Hrvoje Cubelic13151221171519112
7 Leo Cerni1624252025110
8 Ivan Smolek1224101013877
9 Dorjan Kljun30232174
10 Bozidar Matijas1018168101072
11 Miljenko Dobrilovic1516131357
12 Dino Baricevac111012121055
13 Lorenzo Martincich26121351
14 Mihael Alic22681248
15 Renzo Juric12868438
16 Bozo Prnic2020
17 Sandro Miskic2020
18 Kresimir Radovanic1717
19 Grga Dulabic1515
20 Marin Irsak1212
21 Enis Tatic88
22 Karlo Grabar66

Croatia Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
P1Bojan Hlaca115
P2Frane Jukic117
P3Mladen Sigurnjak120
P4Miljenko Dobrilovic40
P5Bozo Prnic10
Group NMaro Franic150
Group AAnte Alduk163.5
Group E1Bojan Juranic170.5
N1Romano Radic145.5
N2Ivan Sentic139.5
N3Sasa Radola114
N4Filip Krizanic-Bijelic45
A6Sven Gorup72
A7Duro Zmirak110.5
A8Ante Alduk163.5
E1 11Marijo Barovic102
E1 14Deni Kmetovic141.5
E1 15Dejan Kopajtic141.5
E1 16Bojan Juranic170.5
E1 17Denis Nisevic158
D/E 19Damir Nakic137.5
D/E 20Laszlo Szasz100
E1 23Domagoj Perekovic132
TeamsAK Dubrovnik Racing555.5

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *