2015

French Hillclimb Championship - Sport
French Hillclimb Championship – Sport
NameCl.BSSJABHELPSGBJVUDUMDCHTUTot.
1 Nicolas SchatzCN43434343(36)4343434343(36)43430
2 Sébastien PetitCN36363643363636363643(36)374
3 Geoffrey SchatzD/E3131313531353131(31)3535326
4 Cyrille FrantzCN2929293629(18)29292925(25)29293
5 Alban ThomasD/E252525252525252531231
6 David GuillaumardD/E17172329191915151713184
7 Billy RitchenD/E21212114212126145
8 Benjamin VielmiCN(2)(9)10231312141418111611142
9 David MeillonCN1013142020131020120
10 Patrick WatinD/E2(1)11226613119416100
11 Kevin DurotCN1827231886
12 Damien ChamberodCN16161212121381
12 Raynald ThomasD/E91215796671081
14 Martine HubertCN6179858561680
15 Antoine BetzelD/E7761514434363
16 Stephane KrafftCN77112414155
16 Marcel SapinD/E1021121255
18 Samuel GuthD/E1288464648
19 Emmanuel ArbantCN44964936
20 Regis TrefD/E41811231535
21 Estel BoucheD/E1171111233
22 Fabien BourgeonCM129627
23 Jean-Jacques MaitreCN17121324
24 Jean-Pascal DelrossoCN3316123
25 Didier ChaumontD/E213264220
25 Olivier DesrayaudCM2333322220
27 Thierry BertinD/E33334319
28 Hugues LheritierCN16218
28 Thierry FerrettiCN33333318
30 Jean-Jacques LouvetCN112214
31 Sarah LouvetD/E811111
32 Cedric ArvetCM12238
French Hillclimb Championship - Production
French Hillclimb Championship – Production
NameCl.BSSJABHELPSGBJVUDUMDCHTUTot.
1 Nicolas WerverGTTS43434343434343434343(43)(43)430
2 Francis DosieresGTTS363629363636(29)363636(23)36353
3 Pierre CourroyeGT23(23)313128353135352835312
4 Ronald GarcesA3531(20)3522222528282525276
5 Christian SchmitterGTTS272936152536292529251
6 Guillaume PlanA2522282531282215196
7 Pascal CatN181821252017(15)20(16)171721194
8 Sebastien LemaireF2000202021232021212221189
9 Bertrand SimoninN141317202121162023(13)17182
10 Jean TurnelF2000161619211616281218162
11 Philippe SchmitterGTTS18201729102320137
12 Cyril MallemancheGT19191919191615126
13 Dominique VuillaumeGT252322132020123
14 Michel LamiscarreGT99161613711910100
15 Pierre BealGTTS25362586
16 Remi CourtoisGT61411910156980
17 Emmanuel VeolF20001011914131673
17 Regis PierratF200051312115131473
19 Jean-Luc MiramontA789101591371
20 Jean-Claude BrazeyN99121415867
20 Philippe MarionA569129691167
22 Jerome JannyN912912111063
23 Charlotte RessoucheA7966610650
24 Jeremy AvellanedaGTTS77889746
25 Florian Brun-BuissonA67767841
26 Julien Lemaigre MalcomA91011636
27 Guillaume KrugerA7106427

2016

French Hillclimb Championship - Sport
French Hillclimb Championship – Sport
NameCl.BSSJABHELPSGBJVUDUMDCHTUTot.
1 Nicolas SchatzCN(43)(43)43434343434343434343430
2 Sebastien PetitCN(36)36363636363636363636360
3 Geoffrey SchatzD/E(24)35253535313131313135320
4 Cyrille FrantzCN15292925252929292929268
5 Alban ThomasD/E1328312525252528200
6 David GuillaumardD/E282419262611191919191
7 Yannick LatreilleCN2020262014172020157
8 Billy RitchenD/E39195211524123
9 Benjamin VielmiCN1320162023151108
9 Jean-Jacques MaitreCN6111816132108816108
11 David MeillonCN5141101311121521102
12 Marcel SapinD/E16151517112397
13 Martine HubertCN61413(4)16768461393
14 Sylvain MoyonD/E2816164101185
15 Damien ChamberodCN331610131284
15 Raynald ThomasD/E81177813131784
17 Sarah LouvetD/E4171110114957
18 Didier ChaumontD/E111321498149
19 Olivier DesrayaudCM13(2)35223(2)623443
19 Patrick WatinD/E14412611543
21 Estel BoucheD/E9297211242
22 Cecile CanteD/E102219832
23 Remi BechadergueD/E114135630
24 Arnaud HuguelCM345233626
25 Jerome ColliasCM79511124
26 François-Xavier ThievantCM1011122
27 Jean-Pascal DelrossoCN7731321
28 Guillaume VeyratD/E58316
29 Daniel HuguelD/E3333315
30 Thierry BertinD/E257
31 Jean-Jacques LouvetCN11136
32 Thomas BonatreCN112
French Hillclimb Championship - Production
French Hillclimb Championship – Production
NameCl.BSSJABHELPSGBJVUDUMDCHTUTot.
1 Nicolas WerverGTTS(2)20292936294343364343351
2 Philippe SchmitterGTTS35(10)432536292929234336328
3 Pierre CourroyeGTTS1519143233643363623275
4 Remi BernardA434323212121(19)(20)23232521264
5 Jean TurnelF20001825191735(14)1621151816200
6 Pascal CatN19282516281715131715193
7 Francis DosieresGTTS17(8)431514151215191519184
7 Christian SchmitterGTTS13536231719362312184
9 Nicolas CaumonA1228181317171512917158
10 Cyril MallemancheGT25391415142317147
11 David DieulangardGTTS1236431529135
12 Ronald GarcesGTTS2535231251279128
13 Dominique VuillaumeGT10171920191920124
14 Remi CourtoisGT11121615141481689123
15 Pierre BealGTTS822319192323117
16 Geoffroy BouhinA25141713131811111
17 Yannick PoinsignonGTTS1215192929104
18 Brice PierratF20001114151510101085
19 Sebastien DupontA109107812131584
20 Vincent LagacheGTTS19959191576
21 Vivien TononA1013101088867
22 Eric PeyrardA956715345
23 Steve CabeloA3636
23 Jean-Luc MiramontA551151036
25 Jean-Michel LestienneGTTS385341152133
26 Jeremy AvellanedaGTTS84339431
27 Philippe MarionA241058130
28 Elies BenbetkaGTTS2221045227
29 Pascal LeonardGTTS522211

2017

French Hillclimb Championship - Sport
French Hillclimb Championship – Sport
NameBSSJABHELPSGBJVUDUMDCHTULITot.
1 Sebastien Petit4343434343433643364343(36)(36)459
2 Geoffrey Schatz3939(35)39393943(2)4336364343439
3 Cyrille Frantz323236323232291292929313
4 David Meillon10132723191126(1)(8)15182131214
5 Billy Ritchen29292628312825196
6 Marcel Sapin23232022131141031175
7 Olivier Augusto211810171208131020129
8 Benjamin Vielmi83113232626127
9 Alban Thomas121271414182025122
10 Julien Francais27272761914120
11 Yannick Latreille171022172212106116
12 Sarah Louvet4(2)16101715(1)17123439110
13 Serge Thomas514141337668103
14 Damien Chamberod13219311690
15 Raynald Thomas69113258107382
16 David Guillaumard5171322459681
17 Maxime Cotleur362251351165
18 Martine Hubert23155542125(1)1155
19 Dimitri Pereira13617111654
20 Ludovic Cholley78141544
21 Estel Bouche3293774237
22 Jean-Jacques Maitre8813736
23 Charlie Martin3105105235
24 Emmanuel Arbant1031322333
25 Didier Chaumont23326542532
26 Pierre Mayeur3591229
27 Kevin Petit333583328
27 Julien Maurel23892428
29 Thierry Bertin433354426
30 Fabien Bourgeon336333324
31 Jerome Collias328322222
31 Cyrille Chupin3355211222
33 Marie Cammares271223219
34 Sylvain Moyon1616
35 Emeline Breda73515
36 Patrick Cholley1110214
37 Cecile Cante234413
38 Bruno Berton3429
39 Manuel Mangold11147
40 Daniel Huguel11226
41 Maxime Basset11
41 Olivier Desrayaud11
French Hillclimb Championship - Production
French Hillclimb Championship – Production
NameBSSJABHELPSGBJVUDUMDCHTULITot.
1 Pierre Courroye4343434343433643434343466
2 Christian Schmitter432929362929(19)2329233643349
3 Philippe Schmitter36362936233623(19)23292329323
4 Yannick Poinsignon(6)232323231923292936(19)2936293
5 Nicolas Werver19191936294336361923279
6 Francis Dosieres2818212318202323(14)(15)202522241
7 Jerome Janny1417142325(13)182328252028235
8 Antoine Uny25(16)17161917191917181823208
9 Remi Bernard352510181417182015172
10 Pascal Cat2012121117111413(10)121212146
11 Jean Turnel1916152018161815137
12 Dominique Vuillaume16151713141921115
13 Michael Gley28151012111620112
14 Pierre Beal36191219157108
15 Nicolas Caumon313151515151610102
16 Christian Boullenger1016147107101488
17 Sebastien Dupont9111571011111286
18 Rudy Ginard9141399911983
19 Jean-Marc Tissot1213101010101176
20 Jean-Michel Lestienne12(3)44774354(3)101070
21 Louis Granjon1587761659
21 Pascal Derre1589786659
23 Anthony Dubois913181353
24 Florian Bartaire1210991252
25 Fabrice Marchal131481550
26 Brice Pierrat1075771046
27 Julien Dupont119107744
28 Jeremy Avellaneda169265442
29 Remi Courtois16101339
30 Thomas Schwarz111021
31 Daniel Demare2113212719

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *