Standings Germany

2015

German Hillclimb Championship - Sportscars
German Hillclimb Championship – Sportscars
NameESWOIBHOGLOSHAUNTot.
1 Norbert Brenner20,217,420,420,420,620,420,4139,8
2 Thomas Conrad20,820,617,820,620,821,215,8137,6
3 Frank Debruyne17,620,618,420,420,620,8(12,4)18136,4
4 Dino Gebhard1717,217,2201717,217,2122,8
5 Bernd Letmade(13,2)15,215,617,415,420,420,613,6118,2
6 Mathieu Wolpert(13,2)15,216,217,217,417,61815,8117,4
7 Georg Lang20,817,415,215,415,813,698,2
8 Uwe Lang1020,420,420,220,491,4
9 Francesco D’Acri15,42115,217,621,290,4
10 Uwe Wolpert17,617,412,217,412,477
11 Klaus Hoffmann1720,617,217,272
12 Holger Hovemann15,217,21517,464,8
13 Philipp Karl Eiermann1515151560
14 Sebastian Schmitt17,2151547,2
15 Peter Behnke21,621,242,8
16 Gerhard Siebert13,217,211,241,6
17 Michael Behnke20,220,440,6
18 Thomas Löscher0,21511,212,438,8
19 Andreas Kessler10,413,611,235,2
20 Stephan Collisi1515,230,2
21 Hans Heinrich Feldmann2020
22 Georg Olbrich1818
23 Robert Meiers15,415,4
24 Henry Walkenhorst15,215,2
25 Alexander Hin1515
26 Paul Marschall1414
27 Günter Miethke13,413,4
28 Andreas Voss13,213,2
29 Sascha Herz12,812,8
30 Richard Feulner11,611,6
German Hillclimb Championship - Touringcars
German Hillclimb Championship – Touringcars
NameESWOSRIBHOGLOSHAUNTot.
1 Armin Ebenhöh21,421,62121,221,221,421,421,8171
2 André Stelberg17,421,220,62120,617,82118157,6
3 Ralf Orth2118,42121,221,621,213,818,8157
4 Hans-Peter Wiebe20,61420,417,821,220,621,417,8153,8
5 Jürgen Hessberger20,6(15,6)20,816,420,620,41617,620,6153
6 Manfred Schulte20,61817,417,820,817,42117,8(13,6)150,8
7 Roman Sonderbauer15,413,22119,418,419,421,621,6150
8 Ronald Wanek102117,417,620,620,410,218,2135,4
9 Kevin Veit17,816,217,81816,215,812,614,4128,8
10 Frank Lohmann1616,217,82113,6(12,4)12,613,814,2125,2
11 Marcel Hellberg18,215,615,615,813,6161613123,8
12 Sven Koob13,8(12,8)15,215,617,615,215,613,415,8122,2
13 Frank Duscher11,411,613,417,81811,418,216,4118,2
14 Alexander Wolk15,612,815,615,81412,411,413,2110,8
15 Nils Abb12,6(10,4)12,213,41815,813,811,411,8109
16 Jürgen Fechter101020,420,41510,220,4106,4
17 Thomas Ostermann15,212,217,213,412,417,40,213,4101,4
18 Albert Vogt15,615,213,217,28,5101695,7
19 Bernd Deutsch17,817,61317,412,615,493,8
20 Dieter Rottenberger18,821,617,219,41491
21 Benedikt Schulte15,211,213,413,213,412,212,491
22 Tobias Stegmann2115,418,618,217,490,6
23 Peter Naumann211924,224,889
24 Patrick Orth18,815,60,21616,219,486,2
25 Norbert Handa151020,220,417,282,8
26 Kai Neu21,618,417,421,478,8
27 Herbert Stolz20,42017,220,478
28 Karlheinz Meurer17,217,217,28,517,277,3
29 Hans-Peter Eller131511,213,819,872,8
30 Patrick Orth13,41818,22271,6
31 Jörg Weidinger24,223,822,670,6
32 Björn Wiebe20,624,825,270,6
33 Hans-Joachim Brett8,51017,217,417,470,5
34 Rainer Schönborn16,615,413,616869,6
35 Christian Auer11,814,21013,81665,8
36 Robert Bauer21,821,420,864
37 Dirk Preisser1316,617,217,264
38 Lars Bröker20,620,820,461,8
39 Silvia Ebenhöh17,413,210,617,258,4
40 Markus Hülsmann0,20,212,211,211,20,212,610,658,4
41 Markus Wüstefeld21162158
42 Bernd Ehrle721,21514,858
43 Karl-Heinz Schlachter17,215,211,413,257
44 Michael Hulm20,420,615,256,2
45 Jens Weber(0,6)111,86,410,298,87,61,456,2
46 Robert Maslonka20,417,617,255,2
47 Franz Weissdorn18,418,218,655,2
48 Herbert Schmitz1413,612,813,654
49 Josef Koller15158,51553,5
50 Alexander Reder20,61616,653,2
51 Marco Rauch12,212,40,213,215,253,2
52 Beatrice Flik1(0,6)9,444,211,47,612,43,253,2
53 Michael Rauch13,617,22252,8
54 Rene Frank17,815,41,617,652,4
55 Christian Dümler10,610,85,2913,8251,4
56 Harald Ludwig1010,210,220,651
57 Ralf Kleinsorg17,413,41848,8
58 Rolf Rauch12,29,415,211,448,2
59 Jürgen Schuster711,46,41012,847,6
60 Andre Wiebe2124,845,8
61 Norbert Wimmer14,414,816,445,6
62 Stefan Glass8,20,811,21013,643,8
63 Matthias Marquardt1515,21343,2
64 Andreas Kokor16,812,412,641,8
65 Hans-Alfred Waldbach15111541
66 Silvio Montalto17158,540,5
67 Richard Rein12,212,615,640,4
68 Alexander Marx12,215,212,640
69 Christian Bächle1020,28,538,7
70 Stefan Faulhaber15,621,236,8
71 Roland Christall9,65,810,29,234,8
72 Christoph Kaiser8,517,28,534,2
73 Edmund Bodenmüller8,812,611,21,634,2
74 Marcel Gapp13,620,434
75 Helmut Knoblich15,818,234
76 Mario Hess11,611,210,833,6
77 Bernhard Lang5,864,61,61,87,8431,6
78 Frank Brügge7,612,410,430,4
79 Norman Struckmann151530
80 Marco Fink14,815,230
81 Peter Richter15,213,428,6
82 Frank Wedekink13,4150,228,6
83 Alexander Pleier0,88,43,416,62,85,628,6
84 Tobias Klimsa14,213,828
85 Johann Hatezic3,42,85,45,28,825,6
86 Franz Hasenstab13,611,224,8
87 Ralph Paulick24,424,4
88 Christian Bodner11,60,21223,8
89 Friedhelm Gürtzgen15,28,423,6
90 Detlef Schröder12,49,622
91 Heinz Boch10,411,221,6
92 Achim Kreim21,421,4
93 Thomas Flik14,27,221,4
94 Björn Satorius21,221,2
95 Heimo Blatt20,820,8
96 Christian Triebstein20,420,4
97 Hartmut Griebe20,420,4
98 Ralf Fladung10,210,220,4
99 Josef Forster10,210,120,3
100 Giosi Galati1818
101 Roland Herget17,817,8
102 Hendrik Uenzen17,417,4
103 Mario Fuchs17,217,2
104 Christoph Hilmes17,217,2
105 Marcus Gesell1717
106 Gino Kruhs4,61216,6
107 Markus Goldbach15,815,8
108 Andreas Gmeinder15,815,8
109 Arno Billen15,615,6
110 Ralf Iwan15,615,6
111 Thomas Schmid2,410,80,65,414,415,6
112 Kai Petto15,415,4
113 Johannes Dambach15,415,4
114 Ralf Driescher1515
115 Holger Stracke1515
116 Tim Fröhlich1515
117 Daniel Bayer9,45,214,6
118 Björn Koczian13,813,8
119 Dennis Urgatz13,613,6
120 Christian Leutheuser13,413,4
121 Thomas Bodtlaender13,213,2
122 Thomas Krüger12,412,4
123 Marco Kunz12,412,4
124 Gerhard Falkenburg12,212,2
125 Sebastian Reising12,212,2
126 Erik Bänecke12,212,2
127 Jörg Eberle11,811,8
128 Horst Wiebe1,210,611,8
129 Mario Minichberger11,611,6
130 Nikolas Uenzen11,411,4
131 Andrea Schönborn3,67,811,4
132 Vincent Schwartz11,211,2
133 Uwe Mönch11,211,2
134 Uwe Ladage8,22,811
135 Fabien Marcel Rath4,82,21,40,61,810,8
136 Thomas Schulz10,410,4
137 Andreas Von Der Haar10,210,2
138 Benjamin Rochlitz1010
139 Nikolas Dietz9,49,4
140 Hans-Dieter Seitz1,21,46,89,4
141 Stefan Petto8,58,5
142 Andre Scheer6,41,27,6
143 Werner Weiss0,26,66,8
144 Lothar Löffler44
145 Mario Ruwe2,20,41,23,8
146 Holger Alt0,20,40,610,80,63,6
147 Tobias Schäfer33
148 Martin Schug0,41,20,20,42,2
149 Markus Saal1,61,6
150 Wilko de West1,41,4
151 Christian Ehret0,411,4
152 Gero Schwanecke0,20,20,80,21,4
153 Sigmar Baldauf0,80,41,2
154 Marc Fischer0,80,8
155 Michael Weber0,60,6
156 Martin Larva0,60,6
157 Manfred Bläsius0,40,4
158 Fredi Marquitz0,20,20,4
159 Heiko Weckenbrock0,40,4
160 Stefan Malter0,20,2
161 Jörg Völker0,20,2
162 Torsten Voit0,20,2
163 Uwe Veit0,20,2
164 Stefan Winkler0,20,2
165 Michael Hirte0,20,2
Berg-Cup - Overall Classifications
Berg-Cup – Overall
NameESWOANSRIBHOGLOSHAOBUNAGTot.
1 Dieter Rottenberger
Jörg Weidinger
106,77106,1597,50103,55106,30103,7595,19100,32107,73(91,08)927,26
2 Armin Ebenhöh102,31102,31(95,71)97,50(10,00)98,89100,0097,50101,67102,86101,67904,69
3 Roman Sonderbauer90,65(82,73)(86,92)101,67100,3298,8997,50102,59103,55103,18(10,00)105,24903,58
4 André Stelberg91,82100,9193,3398,89(10,00)93,3385,00100,0095,7195,71854,71
5 Thomas Stelberg
Jürgen Schneider
93,3381,43(67,14)95,7191,8293,3385,00100,00(38,57)(71,54)95,7190,00826,34
6 Manfred Schulte100,9191,82(65,56)76,6787,7897,5076,6797,5080,0088,57(74,29)94,62815,36
7 Norbert Wimmer
Christian Auer
82,7487,65(69,13)86,88(72,82)89,7289,7295,9784,5598,6590,54806,41
8 Bernd Ehrle
Hans-Peter Eller
(66,21)103,18(65,19)82,60(10,00)93,5286,8878,3392,6677,56104,1985,65804,57
9 Hans-Peter Wiebe
André Wiebe
85,0095,7185,0085,0087,7881,43100,0072,5066,52758,94
10 Bernard Permetinger72,5068,3360,0098,8995,7180,00102,3185,0083,91746,66
11 Norbert Brenner93,3381,4376,6791,8297,5076,6790,00100,00707,41
12 Jürgen Hessberger61,25(53,93)83,2175,2378,3361,2571,5083,2183,2171,50668,70
13 Ronnie Bucher
Thomas Pröschel
56,1563,8585,0065,5665,5680,00(10,00)79,2388,5776,67660,58
14 Franck Duscher41,5457,3148,4489,7292,00(35,63)86,8888,8583,2169,79657,73
15 Andy Heindrichs
Werner Heindrichs
73,6482,73(32,22)60,0065,5672,50(43,33)60,0090,0074,29(10,00)56,15634,86
16 Frank Lohmann73,0888,8574,06101,1144,1751,0048,4469,7975,89626,39
17 Marcel Hellberg80,96(10,00)61,2578,3355,5661,2574,0678,3368,5744,17602,48
18 Dirk Preisser84,1910,0083,0893,3397,1091,25100,9110,00569,86
19 Christian Dümler
Thomas Dümler
79,4478,3361,2562,9070,7480,4710,00(10,00)57,0966,13566,36
20 Beatrice Flik(35,81)(34,24)68,3358,3947,0460,0065,5680,9757,7358,6562,38559,04
21 Rainer Schönborn
Andrea Schönborn
93,8755,4589,1787,4265,5691,4872,16555,11
22 Johann Hatezic
Roland Christall
46,3772,12(37,60)56,9852,9851,7654,8459,3566,2176,49(10,00)537,11
23 Nils Abb49,4249,42(35,63)55,5678,3371,5061,2552,71(33,65)61,2552,71532,15
24 Peter Naumann103,5597,8898,46105,83106,7710,00522,50
25 Sven Koob43,3376,6785,0060,0072,5050,0081,4348,46517,39
26 Jens Weber26,1340,3076,6764,8472,9647,5069,2661,6147,48507,11
27 Patrick Orth97,1091,8222,5093,8795,1998,89499,36
28 Jürgen Schuster40,7760,0080,3761,8571,2982,9760,00457,25
29 Jörg Eberle78,3339,2947,2761,2540,7568,5768,5751,00455,03
30 Bernhard Lang56,2962,8052,7146,3736,5742,0355,5649,6051,49453,42
31 Jürgen Fechter60,0060,0076,6776,6710,0060,0076,67420,00
32 Alexander Pleier29,8469,0248,4436,45(10,00)35,6349,6835,6368,1846,61419,45
33 Stefan Glass69,5257,3135,6379,4474,5489,35405,78
34 Edmund Bodenmüller52,3171,2972,5077,7450,5476,67401,05
35 Michael Rauch85,9399,2793,86106,9610,00396,02
36 Markus Reich48,7174,5287,2788,3895,71394,59
37 Helmut Maier82,7343,3326,6747,5010,0067,1467,1440,77385,28
38 Tobias Stegmann97,8653,9384,5581,7553,93372,01
39 Thomas Schmid53,4839,9033,1528,9829,2236,4533,3065,4149,05368,93
40 Franz Weissdorn94,6285,0095,7193,33368,66
41 Thomas OStermann48,4439,2961,2535,6344,1753,9330,5048,44361,63
42 Bernd Deutsch68,5768,5756,5944,1751,0053,9310,00352,83
43 Karl-Heinz Schlachter35,6324,6444,17(21,39)61,2539,2940,7533,6535,6327,83364,21
44 Nicolas Reiter48,4610,0068,0673,6461,3571,90333,42
45 Frank Brügge
Mario Ruwe
39,0328,1868,0680,3739,0377,57332,25
46 Benedikt Schulte47,2737,9527,0832,7848,4410,0035,6340,7546,61326,51
47 Stefan Faulhaber60,0081,43102,8679,23323,52
48 Norbert Handa86,4710,0010,0060,0085,0060,00311,47
49 Markus Hülsmann25,7733,6544,1721,3930,5022,8161,2553,93293,47
50 Robert Bauer100,9190,0095,71286,62
51 Michael Bodenmüller10,0055,1654,4466,2584,1910,00280,05
52 Holger Hovemann60,0052,8643,3328,1885,00269,37
53 Thomas Kohler33,0840,0043,3356,1545,7126,67244,95
54 Günter Göser74,5276,6710,0071,3610,00242,55
55 Fabien Rath59,7044,1743,0628,9854,32230,23
56 Silvia Ebenhöh44,1710,0024,6424,6437,9510,0035,6310,00(10,00)30,50227,53
57 Valentin Schneider70,0088,5763,85222,42
58 Karlheinz Meurer10,0010,0043,3343,3343,3310,0010,0043,33213,33
59 Patrik Nickel105,4598,10203,55
60 Martin Schug13,2322,1218,3326,1317,4110,0039,6322,9031,62201,37
61 Holger Alt25,1526,6729,3535,9332,5816,8234,32200,82
62 Hans-Dieter Seitz39,7643,0640,2870,95194,05
63 Stefan Winkler17,8825,7710,0032,7810,00(10,00)27,0825,7724,6418,54192,47
64 Rolf Rauch
Marco Rauch
24,6410,0028,6427,0830,5024,6439,29184,79
65 Thomas Flik87,4264,5510,00161,96
66 Marcel Gapp54,4485,00139,44
67 Daniel Bayer72,8256,2910,00139,11
68 Sven Koob65,1973,08138,27
69 Uwe Ladage64,1710,0050,7410,00134,91
70 Werner Walser10,0010,0027,0810,0010,0010,0017,8810,0023,37128,34
71 Markus Saal45,4879,05124,53
72 Horst Wiebe43,3372,50115,83
73 Gero Schwanecke22,9016,2532,2228,92100,29
74 Martin Bächler63,8535,0098,85
75 Werner Weiss19,6810,0061,8591,53
76 Michael Hirte19,6821,1119,6826,2286,68
77 Alexander Geier20,0060,0080,00
78 Marc Fischer40,4736,8577,32
79 Dieter Altmann jr.29,2343,3372,56
80 Christian Ehret26,5343,2469,78
81 Sabine Röck10,0010,0049,1369,13
82 Peter Richter27,0839,2966,37
83 Alexander Hin10,0010,0024,2910,0010,0064,29
84 Nikolas Dietz20,0038,5758,57
85 Sebastian Reising10,0021,1110,0041,11
86 Sepp Koller10,0010,0010,0010,0040,00
87 Mike Eichholz10,0010,0020,00

2016

Berg-Cup - Overall
Berg-Cup – Overall
NameClassPoints
1 Björn Wiebe / André Wiebe2000948,82
2 Armin Ebenhöh / Hans-Peter Eller1400925,01
3 Patrick Orth2000862,63
4 Michael Rauch / Stefan Faulhaber2000852,38
5 Franz Weissdorn1400845,90
6 Stefan Faulhaber / Michael Rauch1600802,84
7 Marco Fink2000799,51
8 Thomas Stelberg / Jürgen Schneider1150787,26
9 Nils Abb1400783,50
10 Christian Dümler / Thomas Dümler2000747,36
11 Benedikt Schulte / Manfred Schulte1600705,83
12 Herbert Pregartner+3000700,75
13 Hans-Peter Wiebe / André Wiebe2000690,91
14 Alexander Bärtl3000670,16
15 Frank Duscher1400648,33
16 Norbert Handa+3000631,08
17 Jürgen Hessberger1150628,81
18 Ronnie Bucher / Thomas Pröschel1400624,70
19 Jens Weber2000611,88
20 Beatrice Flik / Thomas Flik2000611,10
21 Günter Göser3000599,32
22 Frank Lohmann1400596,12
23 Alexander Pleier2000593,66
24 Michael Bodenmüller / Edmund Bodenmüller2000573,23
25 Jörg Eberle1150545,69
26 Johann Hatezic / Roland Christall2000544,39
27 Gerhard Moser / Hugo Moser1400515,74
28 Marcel Hellberg / Uwe Dingerdissen1400472,20
29 Jürgen Fechter2000D453,34
30 Helmut Maier1600450,61
31 Helmut Knoblich3000417,88
32 Marcel Gapp3000417,12
33 Benedikt Schulte1600414,23
34 André Stelberg1600397,38
35 Rainer Schönborn / Andrea Schönborn2000394,56
36 Ralph Paulick2000388,27
37 Mario Ruwe / Frank Brügge1400372,87
38 Silvia Ebenhöh / Armin Ebenhöh1400344,22
39 Holger Hovemann+3000330,83
40 Valentin Schneider1600318,79
41 Daniel Bayer2000309,09
42 Rolf Rauch1150308,93
43 Markus Hülsmann1400308,45
44 Bernd Ehrle2000305,20
45 Norman Struckmann / Klaus Hoffmann+3000290,62
46 Stefan Winkler1400271,55
47 Thomas Albinger2000269,26
48 Norber Wimmer / Christian Auer2000260,98
49 Sabine Röck+3000248,50
50 Uwe Ladage2000248,00
51 Wolfgang Glas1400235,23
52 Marc Fischer2000234,29
53 Werner Weiss2000225,09
54 Karl-Heinz Schlachter3000222,31
55 Andy Heindrichs / Werner Heindrichs1600217,14
56 Stefanie Deutsch / Tobias Stegmann1150216,52
57 Dirk Preisser2000201,60
58 Thomas Ostermann3000194,45
59 Marco Rauch1150187,89
60 Werner Walser3000187,59
61 Walter Voigt1150183,69
62 Volker Angelberger / Nikolas Dietz1400181,95
63 Holger Alt2000179,30
64 Michael Dandl2000168,46
65 Markus Reich2000165,79
66 Klaus Bernert1400165,01
67 Alexander Wirth3000162,50
68 Karlheinz Meurer2000D156,66
69 Christian Triebstein2000D145,00
70 Steffen Hofmann / Jörg Davidovic1150137,78
71 Horst Wiebe2000135,87
72 Martin Schug2000135,15
73 Thomas Kohler1400130,70
74 Klaus Streiberger1400125,75
75 Thomas Strasser2000125,45
76 Andreas Voss1600112,86
77 Dieter Altmann jr.2000110,11
78 Jürgen Klages2000109,72
79 Hans-Dieter Seitz / Jürgen Seitz2000105,37
80 Sepp Koller2000D98,33
81 Gero Schwanecke200090,28
82 Michael Hirte200079,09
83 Bernhard Lang200075,68
84 Marco Auerochs140062,56
85 Uwe Nowaczyk / Mario Nowaczyk160035,63
86 Benjamin Tilch200032,00
87 Mike Eichholz115020,00
88 Friedhelm Gürtzgen200020,00
Berg-Cup Class and Group Winners
Berg-Cup Class and Group Winner
ClassNamePoints
8v TrophyMichael Rauch / Stefan Faulhaber873,66
NSU BergpokalJörg Davidovic / Steffen Hofmann788,74
YoungsterAndré Wiebe953,08
RookieHerbert Pregartner700,75
1150Thomas Stelberg / Jürgen Schneider787,26
1400Armin Ebenhöh / Hans-Peter Eller925,01
1600Stefan Faulhaber / Michael Rauch802,84
2000Björn Wiebe / André Wiebe948,82
2000DJürgen Fechter453,34
3000Alexander Bärtl670,16
+3000Herbert Pregartner700,75
E2-SHHolger Hovemann330,83
German Hillclimb Championship - Overall
German Hillclimb Championship – Overall
NameESWOIBHOGLOSHAUNMITot.
1 Andre Wiebe22,8(12,6)2322,222,82322,42323182,2
2 Hans-Peter Eller21,621,621,221,421,221,421,221,6171,2
3 Frank Debruyne20,420,420,820,420,420,620,620,4164
4 Kai Neu(15,2)16,215,62117,62120,82121,6154,8
5 Norbert Handa17,22020,217,2201720,220,2152
6 Kevin Veit20,6142115,620,815,617,618,4143,6
7 Franz Weissdorn18,4(11,6)1818,218,218161816,2141
8 Alexander Bärtl20,417,420,615,617,215,615,617,2139,6
9 Patrick Orth17,422,615,41917,417,614,215,4139
10 Manfred Schulte17,417,217,411,617,217,220,220,6138,8
11 Jürgen Hessberger9,220,420,413,8920,820,420,4134,4
12 Uwe Lang20,220,420,410,120,2201010131,3
13 Stefan Faulhaber20,620,615,220,420,415,417,4130
14 Nils Abb1418,413,621,41613,815,814127
15 Mathieu Wolpert17,21513,215,215,615,215,220,4127
16 Uwe Wolpert17,21517,28,515,21515,217120,3
17 Michael Rauch141511,816,812,819,814,811,8116,8
18 Marco Fink15,219,819,619,219,817,6111,2
19 Frank Duscher12,810,411,412,615,818,212,412,8106,4
20 Benedikt Schulte13151315,2151517103,2
21 Georg Lang17,61317,417,417,217,299,8
22 Frank Lohmann11,612,812,412,611,412,412,6(11,2)11,697,4
23 Markus Goldbach11,613,413,415,413,417,811,696,6
24 Alexander Wolk1318,41113,212,213,410,491,6
25 Jürgen Fechter17,210,110,110,120,420,288,1
26 Christian Dümler12,817,2114,61414,213,687,4
27 Marcel Gapp17,417,820,413,415,284,2
28 Thomas Conrad2120,420,620,282,2
29 Helmut Knoblich2120,617,820,479,8
30 Rolf Rauch17,217,217,2121578,6
31 Norman Struckmann172020,21774,2
32 Gerhard Siebert151513131571
33 Hans-Peter Wiebe6,810,612,2210,61711,871
34 Silvio Montalto20,220,4151570,6
35 Jens Weber4,411,45,8114,411,812,49,470,6
36 Bernd Letmade20,412,220,617,270,4
37 Robert Maslonka17,220,21220,469,8
38 Karlheinz Meurer8,5108,58,51717,269,7
39 Günter Miethke13,417,417,420,468,6
40 Albert Vogt1015,6171015,468
41 Marcel Hellberg10,4141613,813,667,8
42 Ralf Orth17,410,417,817,863,4
43 Markus Wüstefeld2117,42159,4
44 Dino Gebhard1715171059
45 Sascha Herz15,417,2131358,6
46 Andre Stelberg20,620,417,458,4
47 Hendrik Uenzen20,217,620,458,2
48 Marco Rauch15151513,258,2
49 Josef Koller158,5151755,5
50 Francesco D’Acri20,417,217,855,4
51 Markus Fink20,417,217,455
52 Holger Hovemann8,520,217,28,554,4
53 Dieter Altmann151515,28,253,4
54 Tobias Stegmann20,417,61553
55 Christian Bodner15,4111451,4
56 Rainer Schönborn19,617,613,450,6
57 Harald Ludwig101010,120,450,5
58 Lukas Bodtländer9,220,420,650,2
59 Herbert Schmitz12,220,61749,8
60 Björn Wiebe19,410,219,849,4
61 Thomas Ostermann151112,21149,2
62 Nikolas Uenzen13,417,28,51049,1
63 Alexander Pleier84,210,48,28,85,82,247,6
64 Markus Hülsmann8891011,446,4
65 Ralf Kleinsorg17,21313,443,6
66 Karl-Heinz Schlachter1513,41543,4
67 Robert Meiers1517,21143,2
68 Alexander Marx12,2151542,2
69 Thomas Löscher12151542
70 Roland Wanek2120,841,8
71 Armin Ebenhöh16,216,29,241,6
72 Norbert Brenner10,120,410,140,6
73 Jonas Steinbrenner111217,240,2
74 Hans-Joachim Brett10101010,140,1
75 Alexander Wirth15111339
76 Thomas Flik3,299,810739
77 Heinz Boch17,213838,2
78 Josef Forster17,420,237,6
79 Fredi Marquitz17,210,18,535,8
80 Ralf Fladung20,415,235,6
81 Julian Hanekamm12,21112,235,4
82 Gerhard Moser15,818,434,2
83 Klaus Bernert11,2913,633,8
84 Beatrice Flik2,29,29,41333,8
85 Michael Schwall20,413,233,6
86 Christian Bächle158,510,133,6
87 Ralf Iwan15,217,833
88 Arno Billen20,612,232,8
89 Mario Hess81212,832,8
90 Edmund Bodenmuller6,8131332,8
91 Walter Voigt15,417,232,6
92 Frank Brügge7,89,415,432,6
93 Hartmut Grebe17,21532,2
94 Klaus Hoffmann151732
95 Matthias Marquardt8,58,51532
96 Michael Bodenmüller6,611,214,232
97 Christian Triebstein10,220,430,6
98 Luigi D’Acri9,211,210,230,6
99 Andreas Voss15,215,230,4
100 Johann Hatezic5,64,67,475,830,4
101 Christoph Kaiser17,21330,2
102 Ralph Paulick13,88,2830
103 Rene Frank15,214,229,4
104 Erik Zufall13,216,229,4
105 Roland Herget17,810,127,9
106 Richard Rein1312,225,2
107 Andreas Kokor1310,623,6
108 Jochen Stoll21,621,6
109 Herbert Stolz20,420,4
110 Jürgen Plumm20,420,4
111 Timo Bernhard20,420,4
112 Nico Knacker20,420,4
113 Christoph Hilmes20,420,4
114 Klaus Streiberger1010,420,4
115 Andreas Von Der Haar20,220,2
116 Daniel Bayer11,63,43,218,2
117 Stefan Winkler10,2818,2
118 Lars Bröker17,817,8
119 Dirk Preisser17,617,6
120 Bernd Ehrle710,617,6
121 Benjamin Rochlitz17,217,2
122 Michael Behnke17,217,2
123 Detlef Schröder17,217,2
124 Stefan Petto17,217,2
125 Steffen Hoffmann17,217,2
126 Stephan Collisi17,217,2
127 Hans-Alfred Waldbach1717
128 Heimo Blatt1717
129 Henry Walkenhorst1717
130 Kevin Totz15,615,6
131 Uwe Ladage5,87,62,215,6
132 Florian Arlt15,215,2
133 Mario Fuchs1515
134 Thomas Bodtländer1515
135 Thomas Schmidt1515
136 Marcus Gsell1515
137 Gerhard Dietrich1515
138 Horst Wiebe10,44,615
139 Giosi Galati1313
140 Wolfgang Glas1313
141 Alexander Reder12,812,8
142 Werner Weiss5,46,2112,6
143 Jürgen Schuster8,23,411,6
144 Michael Dandl6,44,611
145 Andrea Schönborn10,210,2
146 Thomas Weber1010
147 Uwe Dingerdissen1010
148 Sebastian Schmitt1010
149 Hans-Dieter Seitz9,49,4
150 Christian Auer9,29,2
151 Matthias Ried9,29,2
152 Roland Christall5,63,49
153 Gino Kruhs8,68,6
154 Andre Scheer77
155 Bernhard Lang5,25,2
156 Marc Fischer55
157 Thomas Albinger4,64,6
158 Lothar Löffler44
159 Michael Weber3,43,4
160 Sigmar Baldauf33
161 Holger Alt2,22,2
162 Mario Ruwe22
163 Gero Schwanecke11
164 Thomas Schmid11

Comments are closed.