Standings

2015

European Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 Igor StefanovskiN25252525(18)25(15)2525252525250
2 Jaromir MalyA25181825251025181818200
3 Lukas VojacekA152525181515182525181
4 Jiri LosN1518152515151818139
5 Christian SchweigerA182518182525129
6 Martin JermanN12121015101015101515124
7 Nikola MiljkovicN151518121215818113
8 Gabriella PedroniA12815151060
9 Tonino CossuN101211024847
10 Stefan WiedenhoferS212.512.512.537.5
11 Dominik PavluA412188235
12 Michal KretzA8151033
13 Yanick BodsonGT912.5930.5
14 Chris-André MayerN1026119
European Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Simone FaggioliSC2525252525252525200
2 Milos BenesSS151525252525122525192
3 Dan MichlSH2525152515252525180
4 Fausto BormoliniSS25251815181861815158
5 David HauserSS25251218415152518157
6 Vladimir VitverSH212918251810251812149
7 Martin SipekSH101210188151518106
8 Petr VitekSC151212.51512672.5
9 Patrik ZajelsnikSC25182568
10 Oskar BenesSH188151253
11 Andrea BormoliniSC1815101053
12 Sébastien PetitSS18181551
13 Josef MichlSH15128101551
14 Dusan NeverilSC15181548
15 Renzo NapioneSS10121221248
16 Marco CapucciSS12151836
17 Xavier VermeilleSC15101035
18 Christian BouvierSC81041121835
19 Laszlo SzaszSC4121834
20 Jiri TheimerSH61861233
21 Ferdinand MadrianSC1126827
22 Karel StehlikSH1211225
23 Petr VondrakSC810624
24 Franco BertoSS4221018
25 Pavel DvorakSS88117
26 Alexander ZajelsnikSC221014
27 Martin VondrakSS110112
28 Roman SchwanSH41611
29 Christophe WeberSS81110
30 Roger FehrSC6118
International Hillclimb Cup - Production
International Hillclimb Cup – Production
NameCl.Tot.
1 Armin HafnerN181818152518112
2 Laszlo HernadiA1518121881283
3 Grzegorz DudaA1818251879
4 Rudy BicciatoA25181558
5 Michele BuiattiN6252556
6 Bartlomiej WisniowskiN25101853
7 Peter MarcN812828
8 Chris-André MayerN4101024
International Hillclimb Cup - E1
International Hillclimb Cup – E1
NameCl.Tot.
1 Ronnie BratschiE12525251590
2 Karl SchagerlE11825151876
3 Nikolay ZlatkovE1151218181275
4 Andreas GabatE1251862574
5 Andreas MarkoE11010121042
6 Damiano SchenaE1121518
7 Franz RoiderE1148114
8 Primoz KostajnsekE11113
9 Reinhold NauschneggE11113
10 Andrej PrelcE11113
11 Gregor HutterE11113
12 Nik PristavecE11113
International Hillclimb Cup - Sportscars
International Hillclimb Cup – Sportscars
NameCl.Tot.
1 Vaclav JanikSC25251518251818144
2 Tiziano RivaSS182512.518825106.5
3 Petr TrnkaSC251251811282
4 Manuel DondiSH1812.51812.51273
5 Jiri SvobodaSC181816124261
6 Gino PedrottiSS2510151060
7 Laszlo SzaszSC151018851
8 Franco BertoSS218121850
9 Andreas StollnbergerSS1151834
10 Alessandro ProdoruttiSH129930
11 Hermann Waldy jr.SS1121023
12 Paolo VenturiSC81615
13 Paolo MarconSS141015
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameTot.
1 Christian Holzer1515111416151626128
2 Vladimir Konicar13131813131120101
3 Jürgen Pachteu1010129101111121196
4 Harald Moessler13111313132689
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameTot.
1 Guido Vivalda13131328131128119
2 Jerzy Nowakowski13111113111328100
3 Enrico Lena111518881272
4 Rudolf Sporer1491291054
5 Miroslav Adamek151011945
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category III
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category III
NameTot.
1 Jiri Kubicek1615161416111620124
1 Jean-Marie Almeras131313132013131313124
3 Gerald Glinzner13811101518101196
4 Michael Pratlong8655126661266
5 Josef Obermoser911114101156
6 Jindrich Indra9687737
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category IV
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category IV
NameTot.
1 Uberto Bonucci131313281328108
2 Roberto Turriziani111110131661
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category V
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category V
NameTot.
1 Petr Tykal18151332161113118
2 Ales Gansdorfer11910139101173

2016

European Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 Nikola MiljkovicN2525(18)25251818(15)25252525236
2 Christian SchweigerA2525(12.5)2518251818(15)252525229
3 Antonio MigliuoloN181825182525181818183
4 Lukas VojacekA1515(9)1815151525181518169
5 “Tessitore”GT12.515182512.512.5251812.512.5163.5
6 Tomas VavrinecN12151515151512151818150
7 Martin JermanGT1591518918151899135
8 Jaromir MalyA182518252518129
9 Tonino CossuN15156121215479
10 Nicolas WerverGT25252575
11 Peter JurenaN10182553
12 José Antonio Lopez-FombonaGT252550
13 Chris-André MayerN64101232
14 Dominik PavluA12612131
15 Peter MarcN121527
16 Bohumir CambalikA861226
17 Laszlo HernadiS212.512.525
18 Vlastimil MajercakS22525
19 Ales PrekA101525
20 Zdenek KminekA121022
21 Kerstin TausN/A68822
22 Filip SajlerN81220
23 Tomas OndrejA1818
24 Laurent BérardA1818
25 José CorreiaGT1818
25 Peter FlorekS21818
25 Philippe SchmitterGT1818
28 Alojz UdovcA61218
29 Sasa RadolaN81018
30 Tomas FuskoA1515
30 Shkëlzen LajciN1515
32 Ramon AndresA1515
32 Denis ThieventA1515
34 Petr VojacekGT1515
35 Frantisek ChaloupkaGT1515
35 Miroslav SutlakS21515
35 Dimitri ToillonGT1515
38 Sergi PañellaS212.512.5
39 Grzegorz DudaS212.512.5
39 Dani VarljenA1212
41 Peter ProbhardtN1212
42 Vicente BufiN1212
42 Patrick LorenserA1212
44 Francisco José BenitezA1212
44 Cyrille CrevoiseratA1212
44 Gabriella PedroniA1212
44 Rafal SerafinowiczN1212
48 Jiri FilingerGT1212
48 Pawel GosA1212
59 Alphonse KilchenmannN1212
51 Vladimir PodmajerskyA10212
52 Valter NezicA1010
53 Gabriela SajlerovaN1010
54 Vladimir HudyA1010
55 Francisco JimenezN1010
55 Tomas KukuckaN1010
55 Raul Rikardo SzeneN1010
58 Carla AlvarezA1010
58 Sandra BeckerA1010
59 Salvatore D’AmicoA1010
59 Krzysztof DerenN1010
62 Miguel Angel ClementeS299
63 Bartlomiej WisniowskiN88
64 Jan LiptakA88
64 Filip MagdicN88
66 José BlancoN88
66 Nico KnackerN88
66 Jozef KriskaN88
66 Jan TrnkaA88
70 Zarko KnegoN628
71 Sasa CernekaA66
72 Harun HadzicN66
73 Peter KacvinskyN66
73 Christoph KaiserN66
73 Denis PavlikA66
76 Mateo ButoracA246
76 Helmut HarrerN426
78 Viliam ProdanA44
79 Peter DobsinskyA44
79 Stijepo ManenicaN44
81 Mirko VujacicA22
82 Nik StanicN22
82 Reinhold TausN22
84 Sven GorupA11
85 Yevhen KozarN11
European Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Simone FaggioliSC/SS25252525252525252525250
2 Christian MerliSS252525252525(18)25251825243
3 Vladimir VitverSH18152525181225251818199
4 Paride MacarioSS/SC181518181818251825173
5 Dan MichlSH1218251818182525159
6 Marco CapucciCN92525915181812131
7 Christian BouvierSC/CN101818101512.515(9)12.515126
8 Fabien BoudubanSC181512121812(1)12618123
9 Fulvio GiulianiSH2518101510101515118
10 Jiri LosSH151812812121525117
11 Andrea BormoliniCN12.512.518252518111
12 Milos BenesSS1815151866
13 Marek RybnicekSH1515151560
14 Petr VondrakSC101010121557
15 Ferdinand MadrianSC186881252
16 Dusan NeverilSC12181545
17 Pavel KotekSH6108101044
18 Martin VondrakSS212128438
19 Patrik ZajelsnikSC181836
20 Marcel SteinerSC151833
21 Angela VilariñoSC12.51830.5
22 David KomarekSC151530
23 Jozef BeresSS151530
24 Oskar BenesSH4121228
25 Joël VolluzSS121527
26 Xavier VermeilleSC121527
27 Christophe WeberSS881026
28 Igor DrotarSH2525
29 Hannes ZenzSH2525
30 Fabien BourgeonSH2525
30 Achille LombardiCN2525
30 Francesco TuratelloCN2525
33 Pedro SalvadorCN2525
34 Robert StecSS101525
35 Petr VitekSC101525
36 Renzo NapioneSS81220
37 Alexander ZajelsnikSC101020
38 Laszlo SzaszSS121619
39 Darren WarwickSS1818
40 Vaclav JanikSC1818
41 Lucian RadutSH1818
42 Omar MaglionaSC1818
42 Rui RamalhoCN1818
44 Franco BertoSS82818
45 Hermann WaldySS610117
46 Charlie MartinSS/SC10616
47 Simon HugentoblerSS1515
48 Frank DebruyneSS1515
49 Diego De GasperiSS1515
49 Juan Trino GaleraSH1515
49 David GuillaumardSS1515
52 Martine HubertSC1515
53 Emmanuel GonaySC1515
53 Paulo RamalhoCN1515
55 Damian BoryckiSC1515
56 Manuel CorreiaSH12.512.5
56 Stefano CrespiCN12.512.5
58 Damien BerneySS1212
58 Federico LiberSS1212
60 Uwe LangSC1212
61 Peter AmbruzSH1212
61 Fausto BormoliniSS1212
61 Aldo de AlbertoSH1212
61 Giancarlo GraziosiSS1212
61 Billy RitchenSS1212
66 Stanislao BielanskiCN1212
66 Andreas HaslerSC1212
68 Yann HecheSH1212
68 Amedeo PancottiSH1212
70 Irena StecSS1212
71 Bernardo Sá NogueiraCN1212
72 Andreas StollnbergerSS10212
73 Pavel DvorakSS11011
74 Hermann Waldy jr.SS61411
75 Petar DajakSS1010
76 Waldemar KluzaSH1010
77 Jean-Pierre BovierSC1010
78 Kerstin TausSH1010
79 Graziano ButtolettiSS1010
79 Sergio CuestaSH1010
79 Rafael GuardiolaSS1010
79 Raynald ThomasSS1010
83 Juan BuenaventuraSC1010
84 Antonio NogueiraSH99
85 Roman SchwanSH819
86 Joël GrandSS88
87 Istvan KaveczSH88
88 Thomas ConradSC88
89 Petr StrnkaSC88
90 Manuel MangoldSC88
91 Sascha HerzSS88
92 Francisco Javier SanzSH88
92 Sergej SkarpisekSH88
92 Daniele VelleiSS88
95 Ludovic CholleySS66
96 Marietto NalonSS66
97 Pavel UlmanSH66
98 Francesco D’AcriSC66
99 “Dubai”SH66
100 Jiri SpalekSC66
101 Gerhard DietrichSS66
102 Martin TrojekSC145
103 Philip EgliSS44
104 Nicolas BrebsomSC44
105 Sebastian FoltaSS44
106 Ivo KrampotaSH44
107 Dino GebhardSC44
107 Josef TarmannSS44
109 Jiri SvobodaSC44
110 Robert TourillonSC44
111 Etienne DebarreSS22
112 Karel HubacekSH22
113 Hannes KaufmannSS22
113 Mathieu WolpertSC22
115 Milan SvobodaSC22
115 Andrzej SzepieniecSH22
117 Yannick de SiebenthalSC22
118 Christian BalmerSS11
119 Jaroslaw HebzdaSH11
International Hillclimb Cup - Category I (Production)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 Gabriella PedroniA25182512.580.5
2 Laszlo HernadiS21512.512.512.5961.5
3 Peter JurenaN252550
4 Peter MarcN12181545
5 Jan LiptakA251540
6 Rafal SerafinowiczN181836
7 Rudy BicciatoN25934
8 Bartlomiej WisniowskiN151833
9 Ales PrekA12.51830.5
10 Ivano CenedeseA151530
11 Bohumir CambalikA181028
12 Henry WalkenhorstGT2525
12 Francesco AllieriN2525
12 Reinhold TausN2525
12 Tiziano NonesA2525
12 Tripo IvovicN2525
12 Tomas OndrejA2525
12 Tomas KukuckaS22525
12 Grzegorz DudaS212.512.525
20 Helmut HarrerN81523
20 Vladimir HudyA15823
22 Chris-André MayerN101222
22 Fabrizio BommartiniA101222
22 Lukasz NiemiecN101222
25 Denis ZbogarA61521
26 Matias HenkolaGT1818
26 Lino VardanegaN1818
26 Salvatore D’AmicoA1818
26 Paolo ParlatoA12618
26 Michele Da RosN1818
26 Pawel GosA1818
26 Miroslav SutlakS21818
33 Roberto ParisiA8816
34 Yanick BodsonGT1515
34 Angelo Di LuccioN1515
34 Rino LunelliN1515
34 Krzysztof DerenN1515
38 Michael WidmerN12.512.5
38 Ignazio CannavoGT12.512.5
38 Mario XanthakosS212.512.5
38 Giuseppe GhezziGT12.512.5
42 Rok TurkA1212
42 Marcin WronaN1212
42 Konrad BielaA1212
42 Alexander BaffyA1212
42 Renzo PelzN1212
42 Radoslaw CwieczekN1212
48 Pio NicoliniA1010
48 Jozef MolnarN1010
50 Alojz UdovcA99
50 Rosario ParrinoGT99
52 Aleksa RadajkovicN88
53 Vladimir PodmajerskyA66
53 Marco MarchiolN66
55 Mauro AlbertiA44
55 Denis MolinariN44
55 Matteo BearziA44
58 Roberto ReinoA22
58 Maurizio MoretN22
60 Massimiliano MirandaN11
International Hillclimb Cup - Category II (Sport)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Vaclav JanikSC2525252525125
2 Petr TrnkaSC181518101879
3 Jiri SvobodaSC15121281259
4 Eric BerguerandSS252550
5 Robert StecSS2512.537.5
6 Uwe LangSC181836
7 Alessandro TinaburriSS121830
7 Patrik ZajelsnikSC151530
9 Mirko VenturatoSS151227
10 Gino PedrottiSS2525
10 Sebastian SchmittSH2525
10 Francesco TuratelloCN2525
10 Luigi BruccoleriSC2525
10 Thomas ConradSC2525
10 Milan SvobodaSS2525
10 Hermann Waldy jr.SS2525
10 Holger HovemannSH2525
18 Irena StecSS15924
19 Marietto NalonSS81523
20 Sebastian FoltaSS1818
20 Andrea DragoCN1818
20 Sante OstuniSC1818
20 Andreas StollnbergerSS1818
20 Francesco CariniSS1818
20 Dusan NeverilSC1818
20 Mathieu WolpertSS1818
20 Anthony LoeuilleuxSS1818
20 Mike ManningSH1818
29 Peter AmannSC1515
29 Walter GottardiCN1515
29 Georg LangSS1515
29 Paolo VenturiSC1515
29 Giancarlo GraziosiSS1515
29 Simon HugentoblerSS1515
29 Vladimir StankovicSC1515
29 Keith MurraySH1515
37 Alexander ZajelsnikSC8614
38 “Dubai”SH12.512.5
38 Nikos PlessasSH12.512.5
40 Tom HuwilerSS1212
40 Mario ConciCN1212
40 Renzo MeneghettiSC1212
40 Frank DebruyneSS1212
40 Christophe WeberSS1212
40 Marcel SteinerSC1212
46 Petar DajakSS1010
46 Martin TrojekSC1010
46 Stefan BöhlerSS1010
46 Hermann WaldySS1010
46 Ferdinand MadrianSC1010
46 Enrico ZandonaSS1010
46 Daniel AllaisSS1010
53 Damien BerneySS819
54 Fabio BragheSS88
54 Thomas LöscherSS88
54 Philippe GuelatSS88
57 Paolo MarconSS66
57 Klaus Alfred ZygarSS66
57 Josef TarmannSS66
57 Massimo FurliniSS66
57 Guy DemuthSS66
62 Hubert GalliSS44
62 Luca MazzalaiSS44
62 Paul BuckinghamSS44
62 Uwe WolperSC44
66 Samy GuthSS22
International Hillclimb Cup - Category III (E1)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category III
NameCl.Tot.
1 Ronnie BratschiE12525182593
2 Felix PailerE18152548
3 Veroslaf CvrcekE1251843
3 Karl SchagerlE1182543
5 Igor DrotarE1181533
6 Milan BubnicE162531
7 Damiano SchenaE1151530
8 Egidio PisanoE12525
9 “Boczek”E115621
10 Dejan BulatovicE11818
10 Michele GhirardoE11818
10 Norbert HandaE11818
10 René RuchE11818
10 Werner KarlE161218
15 Piotr PasadynE18816
16 Marco IacoangeliE11515
16 Canio MarchioneE11515
16 André WiebeE11515
19 Christopher NeumayrE141014
20 Matevz CudenE11212
20 Stian HermansenE11212
20 Peter LiptakE11212
20 Manuel MorocuttiE11212
20 Marco SbrolliniE11212
20 Valentin SchneiderE11212
20 Andrzej SzepieniecE11212
27 Ferdinando CimarelliE11010
27 Keith EdwardsE11010
27 Helmut KnoblichE11010
27 Marko MlakarE11010
27 Miroslav SutlakE11010
27 Claudio ZucolE11010
27 Roman BaranE11010
27 Michal KretzE16410
35 Tom Einar AaserudE188
35 Franz RoiderE188
35 Manfred SchulteE188
35 Tiziano TurrinE188
35 Peter AmbruzE1448
35 Tilen PogacarE1268
35 Jan MilonE188
42 Carlo Alberto AllieriE166
42 Klaus HoffmannE166
44 Hans-Peter EllerE144
44 Thomas PaulettiE144
44 Diethard SternadE144
47 Janko CebronE122
47 Beatrice FlikE122
47 Peter KacvinskyE122
47 Milos KolenoE122
47 Stefan WiedenhoferE122
47 Nicola ZucolE122
53 Maurizio BoschiE111
53 Matej GrudnikE111
53 Gregor JurakE111
53 Michael RauchE111
53 Sergej SkarpisekE111
53 Thomas Strasser jr.E111
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameTot.
1 Vladimir Konicar1714121414101697
2 Angela Grasso121111161161
3 Harald Moessler1414141658
4 Reinhard Labner811111121154
5 Christian Holzer161012947
6 Vittorio Novo11191242
7 Georg Prugger117111140
8 Alessandro Rinolfi231336
9 Hans Jud71071135
10 Josef Sterba8141133
10 Gregor Frotscher141933
12 Roberto Rollino181028
12 Sergio Davoli141428
14 Johannes Esterbauer1010727
15 Francesco Amante121123
16 Guido De Rege Di Donato91322
16 Giovanni Pagliarello121022
16 “Robert”111122
19 Anders Jensen81220
19 Tiberio Nocentini21820
21 Luciano Rebasti1717
22 Boris Gobbini1717
23 Horst Pichler1414
24 Francesco Tignonsini1313
25 Thomas Mayer1212
25 Alfredo Altavilla1212
27 Carlo Fiorito1111
28 Holger Stracke1010
28 Rene Unterweger1010
38 Federica Dal Cin1010
31 Alexander Seethaler819
32 Philippe Burckhardt88
32 Marino Fochesato88
32 Cecilio Ravelli Damioli88
35 Italo Sedran66
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameTot.
1 Giuliano Palmieri12141414141419101
2 Jindrich Indra1311131110121484
2 Enrico Lena10111516161684
4 Miroslav Adamek161612141674
5 Rudolf Sporer1410128131471
6 Guido Vivalda232346
7 Lucio Gigliotti8141335
8 Roberto Raimondi7121231
9 Walther Stietka891027
10 Jerzy Nowakowski1121225
10 Florian Rottonara710825
10 Mateo Adragna141125
13 Eunio Moro2121
13 Graziano Ventura101121
15 Claudio Giudice1818
16 Idelrando Motti21517
17 Gerd Fischer7916
18 Erwin Mandl8715
19 Max Lampelmaier1414
19 Giampaolo Basso1414
19 Umberto Cravetto1414
19 Adriano Salvi1414
23 Luigi Pellanda1212
23 Bruno Graglia1212
23 Mario Morando1212
26 Agostino Iccolti1111
27 Friozello Perilli1010
28 Ferdinando Ramello99
29 Maurizio Leonardelli88
30 Luciano Zen77
31 Dario Guidolin66
31 Günther Kremel66
33 Roberto Dalcin11
33 Igor Kotlusek11
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category III
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category III
NameTot.
1 Jean-Marie Almeras1414141416141418118
2 Jiri Kubicek10151012121978
3 Gerald Glizner14101211121877
4 Lukas Matusek81289141667
5 Giuseppe Gallusi202141
6 Giorgio Tessore1717236
6 Antonio Viel77121036
8 Josef Obermoser111101032
9 Stefano Ferrari101828
10 Joachim Escher161127
10 August Gratzer776727
12 Marian Czapka111021
13 Andrea Fiume1818
13 Stefano Meggiorin81018
15 Giovanni Baldi1717
15 Fernando Morselli61117
17 Bojan Strozic7916
18 Carlo Riva1414
19 Gianfranco Marconcini1313
19 Oliver Obermoser6713
21 Bruno Corio1212
22 Vittorio Pendini1111
23 Maurizio Berlanda1010
24 Gabriela Andrisekova99
25 Romeo De Rossi88
25 Mladen Sigurnjak88
25 Walter Lyveroulaz88
28 Frantisek Oravec77
28 Luca Cordioli77
28 Milan Stejskal77
31 James Bardini66
32 Francesco Marino22
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category IV
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category IV
NameTot.
1 Stefano Di Fulvio141423142388
2 Werner Windsteig91210714101173
3 Roberto Gorni141110131159
4 Simone Di Fulvio1212161454
5 Uberto Bonucci114151949
6 Piero Lottini18101644
7 Reinhard Sonnleitner10111233
8 Mario Tacchini9111131
9 Paolo Cantarella121123
10 Roberto Turriziani11819
11 Giovanni Ambroso1414
12 Alessio Piffer1212
13 Paul Niederstatter1111
14 Adam Klus1111
15 Raffaele Terlizi1111
16 Alfredo Cali1010
17 Roberto Vicenzi99
18 Matjaz Korosec77
19 Herbert Neubauer11
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category V
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category V
NameTot.
1 Ondrej Chytil19191415191419119
2 Petr Tykal151719141415113108
3 Ales Gansdorfer121291245
4 Jochen Landmann15111440
5 Miroslav Ciliak81081238
6 Antonio Angiolani181533
6 Frantisek Kmet10121133
8 Roberto Buratti1616
9 Jaroslav Prasek1414
10 Renato Bicciato1212
11 Patrik Zemsauer819
12 Helmut Kogler55
13 Peter Weigel11

2017

European Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 “Tessitore”GT1815251215(9)2510252515185
2 Tomas VavrinecN15(12,5)12,51525151812,5182518174
3 Lukas VojacekA1812,52512,512,52512,52525168
4 Jan MilonGT121215181812,518(12)181825166,5
5 Martin JermanGT1510181012158151518136
6 Jaromir MalyN2525181518101
7 Shkelzen LajciN121815182588
8 Philippe SchmitterGT1815251573
9 Lucio PerugginiGT252550
10 Laszlo HernadiS212,512,512,5946,5
11 Ales PrekA15151545
12 Peter JurenaN182543
12 Reinhold TausA251843
14 Peter MarcN10151237
15 Peter FlorekN881531
16 Gabriella PedroniN181230
17 Ivano CenedeseA2525
17 José CorreiaGT2525
17 Pierre CourroyeGT2525
17 Liridon KalenderiN2525
17 “O-Play”N2525
17 Sergio PintoA2525
17 Robert SenkyrGT2525
17 Rafal SerafinowiczN2525
17 “Szolek”A2525
26 Andreas PerhoferA121224
27 Ante AldukA101020
27 Sasa RadolaN101020
29 Konrad BielaA1818
29 Hugo FernandezA1818
29 Giuseppe GhezziGT1818
29 Jan LiptakA1818
29 Quentin MarchandA1818
29 Robert ParisiA1818
29 Christian SchmitterGT1818
29 Dani VarljenA1818
37 Bohumir CambalikA61016
38 Alojz UdovcA8816
39 Rafal KreciochA1515
39 Ramon AndresA1515
39 Alexander BaffyA1515
39 Oskar BenesN1515
39 Cyrille CrevoiseratA1515
39 Maurizio FondiGT1515
39 Alphonse KilchenmannN1515
46 Chris-André MayerN6814
47 Vlastimil MajercakS212,512,5
47 Sergi PañellaS212,512,5
47 Viliam ProdanS212,512,5
47 Robert SlugockiS212,512,5
51 Marcin PopielaN1212
51 Juan José AbiaGT1212
51 Hugo BatallaA1212
51 Michele Da RosN1212
51 David DedekA1212
51 Marko GrossiA1212
51 Gabriela SajlerovaN1212
51 Guido SgheriGT1212
51 Raul Rikardo SzeneN1212
51 Ewa WojtowiczA1212
61 Stijepo ManenicaN6612
62 “Ragastas”GT1010
62 Jacobo GarciaA1010
62 Halmut HarrerA1010
62 Lukasz KopiecN1010
62 Adriano PanN1010
62 Filip SajlerN1010
68 José BlancoN99
68 Pedro CoelhoN99
68 João GuimarãesA99
68 Miroslav SutlakS299
68 Kerstin TausA99
73 Harun HadzicN88
73 Lubomir JakubikGT88
73 Denis PavlikA88
73 Vladimir PodmajerskyA88
77 Vladimir HudyA66
77 Peter KacvinskyN66
77 Manuel KodeljaA66
77 Rok VidmarA66
81 Mateo ButoracA44
81 Primoz HocevarA44
81 Yevhen KozarN44
81 Marus RaithN44
81 Marko TujkovicN4
86 Ivan BatalicA123
86 Sven GorupA213
88 Filip MagdicN22
88 Miha PrekN22
90 Ellio RadolaN112
European Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Simone FaggioliSC(25)2525252525(25)2525252525250
2 Christian MerliSS(25)2525252525252512.52525237.5
3 Andrea BormoliniCN251225252525252525212
4 Dan MichlSH252518251525252525208
5 Stefano CrespiCN18151818181515(12)181818171
6 Marco CapucciCN251825(15)181518181515167
7 Fausto BormoliniSS12151815151515181815156
8 Vladimir VitverSH(18)25251825181012.512145.5
9 Petr TrnkaSC81010881812151015114
10 Milos BenesSS151818182518112
11 Jiri LosSH8151815181818110
12 Christian BouvierCN1510151212151212103
13 Fabien BoudubanSC28861815(8)101081095
14 Marek RybnicekSH1515151863
15 Dusan NeverilSC1810151861
16 Renzo NapioneSS121212101056
17 Paride MacarioSS18181854
18 Martin VondrakSS81010101553
19 Ferdinand MadrianSC444121061252
20 Sebastien PetitSC18121848
21 Federico LiberSS10151237
22 David KomarekSC181836
23 Andres VilariñoSC151833
24 Peter AmbruzSH8101230
25 Petr VondrakSC1211528
26 Waldemar KluzaSH2525
26 Achille LombardiCN2525
28 José Antonio AznarSH91524
29 Jozef BeresSC106622
30 “Dubai”SH12820
31 Martin ZemanSH101020
32 Jiri TheimerSH4241020
33 Michal KretzSH110819
34 Diego De GasperiSS1818
34 Stefano Di FulvioSC1818
34 David GuillaumardSC1818
34 José Antonio Lopez-FombonaSH1818
34 Antonio OrtuñoSH1818
34 Marcel SteinerSC1818
40 Andreas StollnbergerSS61218
41 Petr StrnadSH212418
42 Christophe WeberSS88218
43 Petar DajakSS10616
44 Damien ChamberodSC1515
44 Luciano GallinaSH1515
44 Antoine HommeauSH1515
44 Simon HugentoblerSS1515
44 Vaclav JanikSC1515
44 Christoph LampertSC1515
44 Renzo MeneghettiSC1515
44 Domagoj PerekovicSH1515
44 Pedro SalvadorSC1515
44 Patrik ZajelsnikSC1515
44 Nikolay ZlatkovSH1515
55 Pavel DvorakSS12214
56 Vladimir StankovicSC11213
57 Jan CermakSH1212
57 Jelle de ConinckSC1212
57 Frank DebruyneSS1212
57 Andrea DragoCN1212
57 Giancarlo GraziosiSS1212
57 Holger HovemannSH1212
57 Bernhard LenzSH1212
57 Pascal CampiSC1212
57 Gonçalo ManahuSH1212
57 Rui RamalhoSC1212
57 Paulo RamalhoCN1212
57 Billy RitchenSS1212
57 Francisco SanzSH1212
57 Andrzej SzepieniecSH1212
57 Pavel UlmannSH1212
72 Denis SujaSS110112
73 Laszlo SzaszSS4812
74 Kresimir SauerbrunnSH6612
75 Carla AlvarezSH1010
75 Michael AuerSH1010
75 Mario ConciCN1010
75 Patrick CunhaSH1010
75 Uwe LangSC1010
75 Pawel RzadkoszSS1010
81 Zoltan BalatinczSS6410
81 Ivo KrampotaSH4610
83 Benoit BoucheSS99
84 José Luis CuestaSH88
84 Tomas ErdelyiSH88
84 Joël GrandSS88
84 Fabrice JolidonSC88
84 Gottfried KramerSS88
84 Georg LangSS88
84 Jiri OsmeraSH88
84 Joaquim TeixeiraSH88
92 Josef TarmannSS1247
93 Franck BellieresSC66
93 Jean-Pierre BovierSH66
93 Manuel CorreiaSH66
93 Etienne DebarreSS66
93 Andreas GermannSS66
93 Bernhard GradischnigSC66
93 Karel HubacekSH66
93 Hannes KaufmannSS66
93 Ronny MarcheggerSH66
93 Gino PedrottiSS66
93 Eugenio PelaezSH66
93 Helder SilvaSC66
93 Marusz StecSH66
106 Peter KacvinskySH426
107 Roman BaranSH44
107 Roger FehrSC44
107 Ales MlejnekSS44
107 Clemente RuedaSC44
107 Jean-Marc SalomonSS44
107 Paulo SilvaSH44
107 Andreas VossSS44
107 Hermann Waldy jr.SS44
115 Damien BerneySS22
115 “Boczek”SH22
115 Paolo MarconSS22
115 Francisco MarraoSH22
115 Martin ScherfSS22
115 Jiri SvobodaSC22
115 Mathieu WolpertSC22
122 Igor CossettoSS11
122 Dino GebhardSC11
122 Thomas HuwilerSS11
122 Marcel MaurerSS11
122 Jiri VasekSH11
International Hillclimb Cup - Category I (Production)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 Gabriella PedroniN151815251825116
2 Reinhold TausA2525252512,5112,5
3 Laszlo HernadiS291812,512,512,512,512,512,5102
4 Tonino CossuA81212151865
5 Peter MarcN12251855
6 Peter JurenaN252550
7 Ales PrekA15151848
8 Lorenzo MercatiN251843
8 Antonio MigliuoloN182543
8 Salvatore D’AmicoA182543
11 Chris-André MayerN10151540
12 Pierre CourroyeGT2512,537,5
13 Paolo ParlatoA101828
14 Jan LiptakA2525
14 Peter ProbhardtN2525
14 Miroslav SutlakS22525
17 Bohumir CambalikA91221
18 Alexander BaffyA1818
18 Stefano NadaliniN1818
18 Alojz UdovcA1818
18 Rafal SerafinowiczN1818
18 Henry WalkenhorstGT1818
18 Peter FlorekN1818
24 Rudi BicciatoN1515
24 Vladimir PodmajerskyA1515
24 Luca ZuurbierA1515
24 Lukasz NiemiecN1515
24 Ralf OeverhausGT1515
24 Michaela DebnarovaN1515
24 Jürgen GrossauerA1515
24 Vlastimil MajercakS21515
24 Miha PrekN1515
33 Konrad BielaA12,512,5
33 Robert SlugockiS212,512,5
33 Jan MilonGT12,512,5
33 Marco CristoforettiGT12,512,5
33 Philippe SchmitterGT12,512,5
38 Bernhard GasslerN1212
38 Blaz PodlesnikA1212
38 Peter KacvinskyN1212
38 Franz PairederA1212
38 Guido CasarinN1212
38 Roberto ParisiA1212
44 Rok VidmarA1010
44 Igor ZbogarA1010
44 Michele SecciA1010
44 Patrick StinglA1010
48 Anthony DuboisGT99
49 Uros PapezA88
49 Adriano PilottoN88
51 Damjan JeramA66
51 Denis ZbogarA66
53 Matevz PopitA44
53 Marco BertoluttiA44
International Hillclimb Cup - Category II (Sport)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Vaclav JanikSC25251525128110
2 Jiri SvobodaSC15156181569
3 Marcel SteinerSC15152555
4 Patrik ZajelsnikSC18181854
5 Sébastien PetitSC252550
6 Andreas StollnbergerSS12181848
7 Laszlo SzaszSS182543
8 “Dubai”SH2512,537,5
8 Diego De GasperiSS2512,537,5
10 Jozef BeresSC181836
11 Richard MeixnerSC12121034
12 Simon HugentoblerSS82533
13 Christoph LampertSC6101531
14 Marco IacoangeliSH1812,530,5
15 Holger HovemannSH1512,527,5
16 Gino PedrottiSS18927
17 Hannes KaufmannSS151227
18 Denis SujaSS12,512,525
18 Eric BerguerandSS2525
18 Lukas BoricSH2525
18 Pascal CampiSC2525
18 Domenico CubedaSC2525
18 Alessandro TinaburriSS2525
18 Hermann Waldy jr.SS2525
18 Luca CarusoSC2525
18 Manuel DondiSH2525
27 Vladimir StankovicSC1212,524,5
28 Paolo MarconSS121224
29 Josef TarmannSS15823
30 Ferdinand MadrianSC415423
31 Frank DebruyneSS41822
32 Uwe LangSC81220
33 Francesco ConticelliSC1818
33 Peter RamlerSH1818
33 Geoffrey SchatzSS1818
33 Xavier VermeilleSC1818
33 Przemyslaw WaszczukSH1818
33 Domenico CappelliSC1818
39 Petr VitekSC10818
40 Franck BellieresSC1515
40 Anthony LoeuilleuxSS1515
40 Mirko VenturatoSS1515
40 Marcin WronaSH1515
40 Lutz SpitalerSC1515
40 Mathieu WolpertSS1515
40 Abramo AntonicelliSH1515
47 Achille LombardiCN12,512,5
48 Domenico Dall’OSC1212
48 Guy DemuthSS1212
48 Bernhard LenzSH1212
48 Dusan NeverilSC1212
48 Fausto BormoliniSS1212
48 Mario MariotSH1212
54 Georg LangSS10212
55 Robin FaustiniSS1010
55 Renzo MeneghettiSC1010
55 René RuchSH1010
55 Thomas ConradSC1010
55 Renzo NapioneSS1010
55 Jelle de ConinckSC1010
55 Marietto NalonSS1010
62 Giuseppe AgnelloSH99
62 Giovanni PancottiSH99
64 Konrad OhrhallingerSH88
64 Dino GebhardSC88
64 Christian TriebsteinSS88
64 Fabrio FrusconiSS88
68 Daniel AllaisSS66
68 Josef AltenederSH66
68 Uwe WolpertSC66
68 Alexander HinSC66
68 Pasquale BentivoglioSS66
68 Gottfried KramerSS66
68 Antoine LombardoSS66
75 Roland BraquetSS44
75 Damien ChamberodSC44
75 Luca MitriSS44
75 Franz WeissenbockSS44
79 Samy GuthSS22
79 Giuseppe TorrenteSC22
79 Peter AmannSC22
79 Julien FrancaisSC22
83 Andrea PaceSC11
83 Paul SieljesSS11
83 Petr VondrakSC11
83 Sascha HerzSS11
83 David MeillonSC11
International Hillclimb Cup - Category III (E1)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category III
NameCl.Tot.
1 Karl SchagerlE11225252525112
2 Karel TrnenyE1181818121884
3 Nikolay ZlatkovE118151548
4 Canio MarchioneE1251035
5 Christopher NeumayrE1181028
6 Peter AmbruzE1151227
6 Lyuben KamenovE1151227
8 Felix PailerE181826
9 Roman BaranE12525
9 Ronnie BratschiE12525
9 Igor DrotarE12525
9 Amedeo PancottiE12525
13 Diethard SternadE115419
13 Thomas StrasserE141519
15 Milan BubnicE1110819
16 “Boczek”E11818
16 Davide GabrielliE11818
18 Istvan KaveczE112618
19 Giovanni RegisE11515
19 Mauro SorettiE11515
19 Charel ValentinyE11515
22 Simone MarottaE11212
22 Cédric SchillingE11212
22 Björn WiebeE11212
22 Pawel WojtowiczE11212
26 Grzegorz DudaE110212
27 Mojmir CambalE11010
27 Peter LiptakE11010
27 Marco SbrolliniE11010
27 Nico SchillingE11010
31 Marek FoldiE188
31 Werner HoferE188
31 Keith MurrayE188
31 Manuel SeidlE188
31 Michel ZempE188
36 Luka LikovicE1167
37 Rudy BicciatoE166
37 Ferdinando CimarelliE166
37 Dirk PreisserE166
37 Romain RichardeauE166
41 Matevz CudenE1246
42 Sandra BeckerE144
42 Matej GrudnikE144
42 Egidio PisanoE144
45 Tania FlammangE122
45 Tilen PogacarE122
45 Michael RauchE122
45 Stefan WiedenhoferE122
49 Pascal BeckerE111
49 Dietmar LustigE111
49 Bernhard PermetingerE111
49 Zoran PoglajenE111
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameTot.
1 Harald Moessler1414141415141418117
2 Vladimir Konicar121112912121785
3 Giovanni Pagliarello79681110101172
4 Angela Grasso1111109131165
5 Gregor Frotscher1012212063
6 Christian Holzer1713101656
7 Vittorio Novo7191440
8 Tiberio Nocentini181634
9 Alexander Seethaler871328
10 Reinhard Labner810927
11 Georg Prugger771125
11 Johannes Esterbauer781025
13 Sergio Davoli121224
14 Federica Dal Cin111223
14 Maurizio Primo121123
16 Jürgen Pachteu121022
17 Anders Jensen71118
18 Hans Jud61117
19 Luciano Rebasti1616
19 Mario Sala121316
19 Alessandro Rinolfi1616
22 Carlo Fiorito1515
23 Roberto Rollino1414
23 Horst Pichler1414
25 Marino Fochesato1313
26 Gianpiero Zampieri1212
27 Vittorio Maria Mandelli1111
28 “Robert”1010
28 Massimiliano Boldrini1010
30 Amedeo Francescon88
31 Paolo Bonfanti77
32 Tonino Camilli66
32 Cecilio Ravelli Damioli66
34 Francesco Tignonsini11
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameTot.
1 Josef Michl141119917171513115
2 Giuliano Palmieri141523191923113
3 Enrico Lena121091321754
4 Florian Rottonara1077771149
5 Walther Stietka10812636
5 Miroslav Adamek1413936
7 Ildebrando Motti181634
7 Massimo Perotto151934
9 Rudolf Sporer158831
9 Max Lampelmaier141731
11 Lucio Gigliotti161228
12 Andrea Baroni141226
13 Ruggero Riva111425
14 Gerd Fischer14721
14 Jindrich Indra111021
14 Graziano Ventura101121
14 Stefano Venanzi111021
18 Agostino Iccolti1919
18 Rino Muradore1919
20 Fosco Zambelli1818
21 Mateo Adragna1515
22 Serena Bianchin7714
22 Giampaolo Basso1414
22 Adriano Salvi1414
25 Roberto Dal Cin1212
25 Ennio Moro1212
25 Igot Kotlusek1212
25 Italo Travagin1212
25 Fabrizio Lelli1212
30 Günther Kremel1111
30 Michaela Vondrakova1111
30 Michael Stoschek1111
30 Vittorio Mandelli1111
34 Luigi Pellanda1010
34 Stefan Skrabal1010
34 Stefano Bartoloni1010
37 Friedrich Bock88
38 Dario Guidolin77
38 Paolo Gonella77
40 Silvio Andrighetti66
41 Andrea Bonucci11
41 Luciano Zen11
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category III
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category III
NameTot.
1 Jiri Kubicek1116171714171923134
2 Gerald Glinzner1411141919141218121
3 Lukas Matusek119131411141416102
4 Giorgio Tessore232144
5 Tomas Benik89811642
6 Bojan Strozic911111041
7 Jindrich Indra10111233
8 Guido De Rege Di Donato161329
9 Marian Czapka141428
10 Antonio Viel7101027
11 Lino Bertozzi8917
12 Stefano Meggiorin1616
13 Francesco Iantorno1414
13 Mauro Ceccarelli1414
15 Andrea Fiume1313
16 Josef Obermoser1212
16 Dario Cerati1212
16 Luigi Baulino1212
16 Franco Sivori1212
20 Claudio Ferron1111
20 Romeo De Rossi1111
20 Vittorio Pendini1111
23 Mladen Sigurnjak1010
23 Carlo Riva1010
25 Robert Pristavec99
25 Gianfranco Marconcini99
25 Ferdinando Ramello99
28 Maurizio Berlanda88
28 Nik Pristavec88
30 James Bardini1
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category IV
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category IV
NameTot.
1 Uberto Bonucci1114141418141418117
2 Roberto Turriziani912111211111480
3 Reinhard Sonnleitner91110171511174
4 Roberto Gorni8121110111264
5 Werner Windsteig10969781059
6 Walter Marelli1612121555
7 Matjaz Korosec6119733
7 Lorenzo Martincich9101433
9 Simone Di Fulvio111425
10 Alfredo Cali121123
11 Herbert Neubauer191020
12 Franco Goatelli91019
13 Piero Lottini1515
14 Giovanni Ambroso1414
14 Stefano Di Fulvio1414
16 Franco Menichelli1313
17 Alessio Piffer1212
18 Roberto Vincenzi1111
18 Giovanni Grasso1111
18 Angelo Bologna1111
18 Roberto Brenti1111
18 Giorgio Natali1111
23 Paul Niederstatter99
24 Raffaele Terlizzi77
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category V
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category V
NameTot.
1 Ondrej Chytil1911171412141415116
2 Miroslav Ciliak1011121111121279
3 Petr Tykal15141111455
4 Ales Gansdorfer8991936
5 Matteo Aralla161531
6 Giuliano Peroni1818
6 Feruccio Torre1818
8 Renzo Marinai1414
8 Jaroslav Prasek1414
10 Jochen Landmann12113
10 Antonio Lavieri1313
12 Peter Weigel1212
13 Helmut Kogler88
14 Roberto Buratti11

Leave a Reply