Standings

2015

European Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 Igor StefanovskiN25252525(18)25(15)2525252525250
2 Jaromir MalyA25181825251025181818200
3 Lukas VojacekA152525181515182525181
4 Jiri LosN1518152515151818139
5 Christian SchweigerA182518182525129
6 Martin JermanN12121015101015101515124
7 Nikola MiljkovicN151518121215818113
8 Gabriella PedroniA12815151060
9 Tonino CossuN101211024847
10 Stefan WiedenhoferS212.512.512.537.5
11 Dominik PavluA412188235
12 Michal KretzA8151033
13 Yanick BodsonGT912.5930.5
14 Chris-André MayerN1026119
European Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Simone FaggioliSC2525252525252525200
2 Milos BenesSS151525252525122525192
3 Dan MichlSH2525152515252525180
4 Fausto BormoliniSS25251815181861815158
5 David HauserSS25251218415152518157
6 Vladimir VitverSH212918251810251812149
7 Martin SipekSH101210188151518106
8 Petr VitekSC151212.51512672.5
9 Patrik ZajelsnikSC25182568
10 Oskar BenesSH188151253
11 Andrea BormoliniSC1815101053
12 Sébastien PetitSS18181551
13 Josef MichlSH15128101551
14 Dusan NeverilSC15181548
15 Renzo NapioneSS10121221248
16 Marco CapucciSS12151836
17 Xavier VermeilleSC15101035
18 Christian BouvierSC81041121835
19 Laszlo SzaszSC4121834
20 Jiri TheimerSH61861233
21 Ferdinand MadrianSC1126827
22 Karel StehlikSH1211225
23 Petr VondrakSC810624
24 Franco BertoSS4221018
25 Pavel DvorakSS88117
26 Alexander ZajelsnikSC221014
27 Martin VondrakSS110112
28 Roman SchwanSH41611
29 Christophe WeberSS81110
30 Roger FehrSC6118
International Hillclimb Cup - Production
International Hillclimb Cup – Production
NameCl.Tot.
1 Armin HafnerN181818152518112
2 Laszlo HernadiA1518121881283
3 Grzegorz DudaA1818251879
4 Rudy BicciatoA25181558
5 Michele BuiattiN6252556
6 Bartlomiej WisniowskiN25101853
7 Peter MarcN812828
8 Chris-André MayerN4101024
International Hillclimb Cup - E1
International Hillclimb Cup – E1
NameCl.Tot.
1 Ronnie BratschiE12525251590
2 Karl SchagerlE11825151876
3 Nikolay ZlatkovE1151218181275
4 Andreas GabatE1251862574
5 Andreas MarkoE11010121042
6 Damiano SchenaE1121518
7 Franz RoiderE1148114
8 Primoz KostajnsekE11113
9 Reinhold NauschneggE11113
10 Andrej PrelcE11113
11 Gregor HutterE11113
12 Nik PristavecE11113
International Hillclimb Cup - Sportscars
International Hillclimb Cup – Sportscars
NameCl.Tot.
1 Vaclav JanikSC25251518251818144
2 Tiziano RivaSS182512.518825106.5
3 Petr TrnkaSC251251811282
4 Manuel DondiSH1812.51812.51273
5 Jiri SvobodaSC181816124261
6 Gino PedrottiSS2510151060
7 Laszlo SzaszSC151018851
8 Franco BertoSS218121850
9 Andreas StollnbergerSS1151834
10 Alessandro ProdoruttiSH129930
11 Hermann Waldy jr.SS1121023
12 Paolo VenturiSC81615
13 Paolo MarconSS141015
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameTot.
1 Christian Holzer1515111416151626128
2 Vladimir Konicar13131813131120101
3 Jürgen Pachteu1010129101111121196
4 Harald Moessler13111313132689
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameTot.
1 Guido Vivalda13131328131128119
2 Jerzy Nowakowski13111113111328100
3 Enrico Lena111518881272
4 Rudolf Sporer1491291054
5 Miroslav Adamek151011945
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category III
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category III
NameTot.
1 Jiri Kubicek1615161416111620124
1 Jean-Marie Almeras131313132013131313124
3 Gerald Glinzner13811101518101196
4 Michael Pratlong8655126661266
5 Josef Obermoser911114101156
6 Jindrich Indra9687737
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category IV
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category IV
NameTot.
1 Uberto Bonucci131313281328108
2 Roberto Turriziani111110131661
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category V
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category V
NameTot.
1 Petr Tykal18151332161113118
2 Ales Gansdorfer11910139101173

2016

European Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 Nikola MiljkovicN2525(18)25251818(15)25252525236
2 Christian SchweigerA2525(12.5)2518251818(15)252525229
3 Antonio MigliuoloN181825182525181818183
4 Lukas VojacekA1515(9)1815151525181518169
5 “Tessitore”GT12.515182512.512.5251812.512.5163.5
6 Tomas VavrinecN12151515151512151818150
7 Martin JermanGT1591518918151899135
8 Jaromir MalyA182518252518129
9 Tonino CossuN15156121215479
10 Nicolas WerverGT25252575
11 Peter JurenaN10182553
12 José Antonio Lopez-FombonaGT252550
13 Chris-André MayerN64101232
14 Dominik PavluA12612131
15 Peter MarcN121527
16 Bohumir CambalikA861226
17 Laszlo HernadiS212.512.525
18 Vlastimil MajercakS22525
19 Ales PrekA101525
20 Zdenek KminekA121022
21 Kerstin TausN/A68822
22 Filip SajlerN81220
23 Tomas OndrejA1818
24 Laurent BérardA1818
25 José CorreiaGT1818
25 Peter FlorekS21818
25 Philippe SchmitterGT1818
28 Alojz UdovcA61218
29 Sasa RadolaN81018
30 Tomas FuskoA1515
30 Shkëlzen LajciN1515
32 Ramon AndresA1515
32 Denis ThieventA1515
34 Petr VojacekGT1515
35 Frantisek ChaloupkaGT1515
35 Miroslav SutlakS21515
35 Dimitri ToillonGT1515
38 Sergi PañellaS212.512.5
39 Grzegorz DudaS212.512.5
39 Dani VarljenA1212
41 Peter ProbhardtN1212
42 Vicente BufiN1212
42 Patrick LorenserA1212
44 Francisco José BenitezA1212
44 Cyrille CrevoiseratA1212
44 Gabriella PedroniA1212
44 Rafal SerafinowiczN1212
48 Jiri FilingerGT1212
48 Pawel GosA1212
59 Alphonse KilchenmannN1212
51 Vladimir PodmajerskyA10212
52 Valter NezicA1010
53 Gabriela SajlerovaN1010
54 Vladimir HudyA1010
55 Francisco JimenezN1010
55 Tomas KukuckaN1010
55 Raul Rikardo SzeneN1010
58 Carla AlvarezA1010
58 Sandra BeckerA1010
59 Salvatore D’AmicoA1010
59 Krzysztof DerenN1010
62 Miguel Angel ClementeS299
63 Bartlomiej WisniowskiN88
64 Jan LiptakA88
64 Filip MagdicN88
66 José BlancoN88
66 Nico KnackerN88
66 Jozef KriskaN88
66 Jan TrnkaA88
70 Zarko KnegoN628
71 Sasa CernekaA66
72 Harun HadzicN66
73 Peter KacvinskyN66
73 Christoph KaiserN66
73 Denis PavlikA66
76 Mateo ButoracA246
76 Helmut HarrerN426
78 Viliam ProdanA44
79 Peter DobsinskyA44
79 Stijepo ManenicaN44
81 Mirko VujacicA22
82 Nik StanicN22
82 Reinhold TausN22
84 Sven GorupA11
85 Yevhen KozarN11
European Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Simone FaggioliSC/SS25252525252525252525250
2 Christian MerliSS252525252525(18)25251825243
3 Vladimir VitverSH18152525181225251818199
4 Paride MacarioSS/SC181518181818251825173
5 Dan MichlSH1218251818182525159
6 Marco CapucciCN92525915181812131
7 Christian BouvierSC/CN101818101512.515(9)12.515126
8 Fabien BoudubanSC181512121812(1)12618123
9 Fulvio GiulianiSH2518101510101515118
10 Jiri LosSH151812812121525117
11 Andrea BormoliniCN12.512.518252518111
12 Milos BenesSS1815151866
13 Marek RybnicekSH1515151560
14 Petr VondrakSC101010121557
15 Ferdinand MadrianSC186881252
16 Dusan NeverilSC12181545
17 Pavel KotekSH6108101044
18 Martin VondrakSS212128438
19 Patrik ZajelsnikSC181836
20 Marcel SteinerSC151833
21 Angela VilariñoSC12.51830.5
22 David KomarekSC151530
23 Jozef BeresSS151530
24 Oskar BenesSH4121228
25 Joël VolluzSS121527
26 Xavier VermeilleSC121527
27 Christophe WeberSS881026
28 Igor DrotarSH2525
29 Hannes ZenzSH2525
30 Fabien BourgeonSH2525
30 Achille LombardiCN2525
30 Francesco TuratelloCN2525
33 Pedro SalvadorCN2525
34 Robert StecSS101525
35 Petr VitekSC101525
36 Renzo NapioneSS81220
37 Alexander ZajelsnikSC101020
38 Laszlo SzaszSS121619
39 Darren WarwickSS1818
40 Vaclav JanikSC1818
41 Lucian RadutSH1818
42 Omar MaglionaSC1818
42 Rui RamalhoCN1818
44 Franco BertoSS82818
45 Hermann WaldySS610117
46 Charlie MartinSS/SC10616
47 Simon HugentoblerSS1515
48 Frank DebruyneSS1515
49 Diego De GasperiSS1515
49 Juan Trino GaleraSH1515
49 David GuillaumardSS1515
52 Martine HubertSC1515
53 Emmanuel GonaySC1515
53 Paulo RamalhoCN1515
55 Damian BoryckiSC1515
56 Manuel CorreiaSH12.512.5
56 Stefano CrespiCN12.512.5
58 Damien BerneySS1212
58 Federico LiberSS1212
60 Uwe LangSC1212
61 Peter AmbruzSH1212
61 Fausto BormoliniSS1212
61 Aldo de AlbertoSH1212
61 Giancarlo GraziosiSS1212
61 Billy RitchenSS1212
66 Stanislao BielanskiCN1212
66 Andreas HaslerSC1212
68 Yann HecheSH1212
68 Amedeo PancottiSH1212
70 Irena StecSS1212
71 Bernardo Sá NogueiraCN1212
72 Andreas StollnbergerSS10212
73 Pavel DvorakSS11011
74 Hermann Waldy jr.SS61411
75 Petar DajakSS1010
76 Waldemar KluzaSH1010
77 Jean-Pierre BovierSC1010
78 Kerstin TausSH1010
79 Graziano ButtolettiSS1010
79 Sergio CuestaSH1010
79 Rafael GuardiolaSS1010
79 Raynald ThomasSS1010
83 Juan BuenaventuraSC1010
84 Antonio NogueiraSH99
85 Roman SchwanSH819
86 Joël GrandSS88
87 Istvan KaveczSH88
88 Thomas ConradSC88
89 Petr StrnkaSC88
90 Manuel MangoldSC88
91 Sascha HerzSS88
92 Francisco Javier SanzSH88
92 Sergej SkarpisekSH88
92 Daniele VelleiSS88
95 Ludovic CholleySS66
96 Marietto NalonSS66
97 Pavel UlmanSH66
98 Francesco D’AcriSC66
99 “Dubai”SH66
100 Jiri SpalekSC66
101 Gerhard DietrichSS66
102 Martin TrojekSC145
103 Philip EgliSS44
104 Nicolas BrebsomSC44
105 Sebastian FoltaSS44
106 Ivo KrampotaSH44
107 Dino GebhardSC44
107 Josef TarmannSS44
109 Jiri SvobodaSC44
110 Robert TourillonSC44
111 Etienne DebarreSS22
112 Karel HubacekSH22
113 Hannes KaufmannSS22
113 Mathieu WolpertSC22
115 Milan SvobodaSC22
115 Andrzej SzepieniecSH22
117 Yannick de SiebenthalSC22
118 Christian BalmerSS11
119 Jaroslaw HebzdaSH11
International Hillclimb Cup - Category I (Production)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category I
NameCl.Tot.
1 Gabriella PedroniA25182512.580.5
2 Laszlo HernadiS21512.512.512.5961.5
3 Peter JurenaN252550
4 Peter MarcN12181545
5 Jan LiptakA251540
6 Rafal SerafinowiczN181836
7 Rudy BicciatoN25934
8 Bartlomiej WisniowskiN151833
9 Ales PrekA12.51830.5
10 Ivano CenedeseA151530
11 Bohumir CambalikA181028
12 Henry WalkenhorstGT2525
12 Francesco AllieriN2525
12 Reinhold TausN2525
12 Tiziano NonesA2525
12 Tripo IvovicN2525
12 Tomas OndrejA2525
12 Tomas KukuckaS22525
12 Grzegorz DudaS212.512.525
20 Helmut HarrerN81523
20 Vladimir HudyA15823
22 Chris-André MayerN101222
22 Fabrizio BommartiniA101222
22 Lukasz NiemiecN101222
25 Denis ZbogarA61521
26 Matias HenkolaGT1818
26 Lino VardanegaN1818
26 Salvatore D’AmicoA1818
26 Paolo ParlatoA12618
26 Michele Da RosN1818
26 Pawel GosA1818
26 Miroslav SutlakS21818
33 Roberto ParisiA8816
34 Yanick BodsonGT1515
34 Angelo Di LuccioN1515
34 Rino LunelliN1515
34 Krzysztof DerenN1515
38 Michael WidmerN12.512.5
38 Ignazio CannavoGT12.512.5
38 Mario XanthakosS212.512.5
38 Giuseppe GhezziGT12.512.5
42 Rok TurkA1212
42 Marcin WronaN1212
42 Konrad BielaA1212
42 Alexander BaffyA1212
42 Renzo PelzN1212
42 Radoslaw CwieczekN1212
48 Pio NicoliniA1010
48 Jozef MolnarN1010
50 Alojz UdovcA99
50 Rosario ParrinoGT99
52 Aleksa RadajkovicN88
53 Vladimir PodmajerskyA66
53 Marco MarchiolN66
55 Mauro AlbertiA44
55 Denis MolinariN44
55 Matteo BearziA44
58 Roberto ReinoA22
58 Maurizio MoretN22
60 Massimiliano MirandaN11
International Hillclimb Cup - Category II (Sport)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category II
NameCl.Tot.
1 Vaclav JanikSC2525252525125
2 Petr TrnkaSC181518101879
3 Jiri SvobodaSC15121281259
4 Eric BerguerandSS252550
5 Robert StecSS2512.537.5
6 Uwe LangSC181836
7 Alessandro TinaburriSS121830
7 Patrik ZajelsnikSC151530
9 Mirko VenturatoSS151227
10 Gino PedrottiSS2525
10 Sebastian SchmittSH2525
10 Francesco TuratelloCN2525
10 Luigi BruccoleriSC2525
10 Thomas ConradSC2525
10 Milan SvobodaSS2525
10 Hermann Waldy jr.SS2525
10 Holger HovemannSH2525
18 Irena StecSS15924
19 Marietto NalonSS81523
20 Sebastian FoltaSS1818
20 Andrea DragoCN1818
20 Sante OstuniSC1818
20 Andreas StollnbergerSS1818
20 Francesco CariniSS1818
20 Dusan NeverilSC1818
20 Mathieu WolpertSS1818
20 Anthony LoeuilleuxSS1818
20 Mike ManningSH1818
29 Peter AmannSC1515
29 Walter GottardiCN1515
29 Georg LangSS1515
29 Paolo VenturiSC1515
29 Giancarlo GraziosiSS1515
29 Simon HugentoblerSS1515
29 Vladimir StankovicSC1515
29 Keith MurraySH1515
37 Alexander ZajelsnikSC8614
38 “Dubai”SH12.512.5
38 Nikos PlessasSH12.512.5
40 Tom HuwilerSS1212
40 Mario ConciCN1212
40 Renzo MeneghettiSC1212
40 Frank DebruyneSS1212
40 Christophe WeberSS1212
40 Marcel SteinerSC1212
46 Petar DajakSS1010
46 Martin TrojekSC1010
46 Stefan BöhlerSS1010
46 Hermann WaldySS1010
46 Ferdinand MadrianSC1010
46 Enrico ZandonaSS1010
46 Daniel AllaisSS1010
53 Damien BerneySS819
54 Fabio BragheSS88
54 Thomas LöscherSS88
54 Philippe GuelatSS88
57 Paolo MarconSS66
57 Klaus Alfred ZygarSS66
57 Josef TarmannSS66
57 Massimo FurliniSS66
57 Guy DemuthSS66
62 Hubert GalliSS44
62 Luca MazzalaiSS44
62 Paul BuckinghamSS44
62 Uwe WolperSC44
66 Samy GuthSS22
International Hillclimb Cup - Category III (E1)
International Hillclimb Cup – Category III
NameCl.Tot.
1 Ronnie BratschiE12525182593
2 Felix PailerE18152548
3 Veroslaf CvrcekE1251843
3 Karl SchagerlE1182543
5 Igor DrotarE1181533
6 Milan BubnicE162531
7 Damiano SchenaE1151530
8 Egidio PisanoE12525
9 “Boczek”E115621
10 Dejan BulatovicE11818
10 Michele GhirardoE11818
10 Norbert HandaE11818
10 René RuchE11818
10 Werner KarlE161218
15 Piotr PasadynE18816
16 Marco IacoangeliE11515
16 Canio MarchioneE11515
16 André WiebeE11515
19 Christopher NeumayrE141014
20 Matevz CudenE11212
20 Stian HermansenE11212
20 Peter LiptakE11212
20 Manuel MorocuttiE11212
20 Marco SbrolliniE11212
20 Valentin SchneiderE11212
20 Andrzej SzepieniecE11212
27 Ferdinando CimarelliE11010
27 Keith EdwardsE11010
27 Helmut KnoblichE11010
27 Marko MlakarE11010
27 Miroslav SutlakE11010
27 Claudio ZucolE11010
27 Roman BaranE11010
27 Michal KretzE16410
35 Tom Einar AaserudE188
35 Franz RoiderE188
35 Manfred SchulteE188
35 Tiziano TurrinE188
35 Peter AmbruzE1448
35 Tilen PogacarE1268
35 Jan MilonE188
42 Carlo Alberto AllieriE166
42 Klaus HoffmannE166
44 Hans-Peter EllerE144
44 Thomas PaulettiE144
44 Diethard SternadE144
47 Janko CebronE122
47 Beatrice FlikE122
47 Peter KacvinskyE122
47 Milos KolenoE122
47 Stefan WiedenhoferE122
47 Nicola ZucolE122
53 Maurizio BoschiE111
53 Matej GrudnikE111
53 Gregor JurakE111
53 Michael RauchE111
53 Sergej SkarpisekE111
53 Thomas Strasser jr.E111
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category I
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameTot.
1 Vladimir Konicar1714121414101697
2 Angela Grasso121111161161
3 Harald Moessler1414141658
4 Reinhard Labner811111121154
5 Christian Holzer161012947
6 Vittorio Novo11191242
7 Georg Prugger117111140
8 Alessandro Rinolfi231336
9 Hans Jud71071135
10 Josef Sterba8141133
10 Gregor Frotscher141933
12 Roberto Rollino181028
12 Sergio Davoli141428
14 Johannes Esterbauer1010727
15 Francesco Amante121123
16 Guido De Rege Di Donato91322
16 Giovanni Pagliarello121022
16 “Robert”111122
19 Anders Jensen81220
19 Tiberio Nocentini21820
21 Luciano Rebasti1717
22 Boris Gobbini1717
23 Horst Pichler1414
24 Francesco Tignonsini1313
25 Thomas Mayer1212
25 Alfredo Altavilla1212
27 Carlo Fiorito1111
28 Holger Stracke1010
28 Rene Unterweger1010
38 Federica Dal Cin1010
31 Alexander Seethaler819
32 Philippe Burckhardt88
32 Marino Fochesato88
32 Cecilio Ravelli Damioli88
35 Italo Sedran66
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category II
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameTot.
1 Giuliano Palmieri12141414141419101
2 Jindrich Indra1311131110121484
2 Enrico Lena10111516161684
4 Miroslav Adamek161612141674
5 Rudolf Sporer1410128131471
6 Guido Vivalda232346
7 Lucio Gigliotti8141335
8 Roberto Raimondi7121231
9 Walther Stietka891027
10 Jerzy Nowakowski1121225
10 Florian Rottonara710825
10 Mateo Adragna141125
13 Eunio Moro2121
13 Graziano Ventura101121
15 Claudio Giudice1818
16 Idelrando Motti21517
17 Gerd Fischer7916
18 Erwin Mandl8715
19 Max Lampelmaier1414
19 Giampaolo Basso1414
19 Umberto Cravetto1414
19 Adriano Salvi1414
23 Luigi Pellanda1212
23 Bruno Graglia1212
23 Mario Morando1212
26 Agostino Iccolti1111
27 Friozello Perilli1010
28 Ferdinando Ramello99
29 Maurizio Leonardelli88
30 Luciano Zen77
31 Dario Guidolin66
31 Günther Kremel66
33 Roberto Dalcin11
33 Igor Kotlusek11
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category III
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category III
NameTot.
1 Jean-Marie Almeras1414141416141418118
2 Jiri Kubicek10151012121978
3 Gerald Glizner14101211121877
4 Lukas Matusek81289141667
5 Giuseppe Gallusi202141
6 Giorgio Tessore1717236
6 Antonio Viel77121036
8 Josef Obermoser111101032
9 Stefano Ferrari101828
10 Joachim Escher161127
10 August Gratzer776727
12 Marian Czapka111021
13 Andrea Fiume1818
13 Stefano Meggiorin81018
15 Giovanni Baldi1717
15 Fernando Morselli61117
17 Bojan Strozic7916
18 Carlo Riva1414
19 Gianfranco Marconcini1313
19 Oliver Obermoser6713
21 Bruno Corio1212
22 Vittorio Pendini1111
23 Maurizio Berlanda1010
24 Gabriela Andrisekova99
25 Romeo De Rossi88
25 Mladen Sigurnjak88
25 Walter Lyveroulaz88
28 Frantisek Oravec77
28 Luca Cordioli77
28 Milan Stejskal77
31 James Bardini66
32 Francesco Marino22
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category IV
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category IV
NameTot.
1 Stefano Di Fulvio141423142388
2 Werner Windsteig91210714101173
3 Roberto Gorni141110131159
4 Simone Di Fulvio1212161454
5 Uberto Bonucci114151949
6 Piero Lottini18101644
7 Reinhard Sonnleitner10111233
8 Mario Tacchini9111131
9 Paolo Cantarella121123
10 Roberto Turriziani11819
11 Giovanni Ambroso1414
12 Alessio Piffer1212
13 Paul Niederstatter1111
14 Adam Klus1111
15 Raffaele Terlizi1111
16 Alfredo Cali1010
17 Roberto Vicenzi99
18 Matjaz Korosec77
19 Herbert Neubauer11
European Historic Hillclimb Championship - Category V
European Historic Hillclimb Championship – Category V
NameTot.
1 Ondrej Chytil19191415191419119
2 Petr Tykal151719141415113108
3 Ales Gansdorfer121291245
4 Jochen Landmann15111440
5 Miroslav Ciliak81081238
6 Antonio Angiolani181533
6 Frantisek Kmet10121133
8 Roberto Buratti1616
9 Jaroslav Prasek1414
10 Renato Bicciato1212
11 Patrik Zemsauer819
12 Helmut Kogler55
13 Peter Weigel11

Comments are closed.