Europe, France

Entrylist Course de Côte de Saint-Jean-du-Gard / Col Saint Pierre 2019

Entrylist for the Course de Côte de Saint-Jean-du-Gard – Col Saint Pierre. It is the opening round of the European Hillclimb Championship and the second round of the French Hillclimb Championship.

13-14/04/2019 – Course de Côte de Saint-Jean-du-Gard / Col Saint Pierre (EU)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 MerliChristianOsella FA30 ZytekE2-SS 3000
2 LampertChristophOsella FA30E2-SS 3000
3 De GasperiDiegoOsella FA30 ZytekE2-SS 3000
4 ChaumontDidierTatuus FR2000E2-SS 2000
5 RitchenBillyDallara F312 MercedesE2-SS 2000
6 SaintmardGillesDallara F393E2-SS 2000
7 FaggioliSimoneNorma M20 FCE2-SC 3000
8 DemuthGuyNorma M20 FCE2-SC 3000
9 FrantzCyrilleOsella PA30E2-SC 3000
10 BoudubanFabienNorma M20 FCE2-SC 3000
11 PetitSébastienNorma M20 FCE2-SC 3000
35 SchatzGeoffreyNorma M20 FCE2-SC 3000
12 TrnkaPetrLigier JS53 E2E2-SC 2000
13 BellieresFranckOsella PA27E2-SC 2000
14 BouvierChristianWolf GB08CN 2000
15 CampiPascalOsella PA21 EVOCN 2000
16 CapucciMarcoOsella PA21/SCN 2000
17 Dall’OglioAlbertoNorma M20 FCCN 2000
18 NapioneRenzoOsella PA20/SCN 3000
19 SchmitterPhilippeRenault RS01E2-SH +3000
20 SchweigerChristianMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIIE2-SH +3000
21 VitverVladimirAudi TT-R DTME2-SH +3000
22 WerverNicolasPorsche 997 GT2E2-SH +3000
23 CourroyePierreMcLaren MP4.12CGT +3000
24 JermanMartinLamborghini Gallardo GT3GT +3000
25 SchmitterChristianPorsche 997GT +3000
26 HernadiLaszloMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXS2 +3000
27 VojacekLukasSubaru Impreza WRXA +3000
28 ZuurbierLucaHonda Civic Type-RA 2000
29 DedekDavidAlfa Romeo 147 TSA 2000
30 MigliuoloAntoninoMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXN +3000
31 LosJiriRenault Megane RSN +3000
32 CatPascalRenault Megane RSN +3000
33 AmbruzPeterMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXN +3000
34 VavrinecTomasMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXN +3000



13-14/04/2019 – Course de Côte de Saint-Jean-du-Gard / Col Saint Pierre (FR)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 PetitSébastienNorma M20 FCE2-SC 3
2 SchatzGeoffreyNorma M20 FCE2-SC 3
3 FrantzCyrilleOsella PA30E2-SC 3
5 VielmiBenjaminOsella PA27E2-SC 3
4 BellieresFranckOsella PA27E2-SC 2
9 CampiPascalOsella PA21E2-SC 2
6 FrancaisJulienNorma M20 FCCN+
7 LansardCedricOsella PA20/SCN3
8 AugustoOlivierNorma M20 FCCN2
10 CarifiAnthonyNorma M20FCN2
11 BoucheEstelNorma M20 FCCN2
12 CotleurMaximeNorma M20 FCCN2
13 DodilleSylvainNorma M20FCN2
14 DurotKevinNorma M20 FCCN2
15 EhrhardtFredericNorma M20FCN2
16 EtienneChristianNorma M20FCN2
17 GermainBryanNorma M20FCN2
18 LouvetJean-JacquesNorma M20FCN2
19 NogretAlainNorma M20 FCCN2
20 PernotMarcNorma M20 FCCN2
21 SegondFrancisMerlin MP23CN2
22 ThomasAlbanNorma M20 FCCN2
23 VautrinEricNorma M20BCN2
24 VermeilleXavierNorma M20F HondaCN2
25 TosettoFredericNorma M20BCN2
26 MartinJean-PhilippeNorma M20CN1
27 CeschiThibaultRadical SR3CN1
28 FerrettiThierryRadical ProsportCN1
29 DanielRichardJema 610 GTCM
30 ClementSergeBRC CM05 EVOCM
31 FelgerollesPascalBRC CM05 EVOCM
32 GontierMichelBRC B-49CM
33 JacquotJeromeBRC CM05 EVOCM
34 MarcillacArnaudTracking RC01CM
35 PerazziMichelJemaCM
36 PereiraDimitriBRC B-49CM
37 RecordierJean-MarieBRC B-49CM
38 TaponardSimonTracking RC01BCM
39 ThievantFrançois-XavierSilver Car S2FCM
40 FlandyFabriceTatuus MasterD/E 8
41 GudetCindyTatuus MasterD/E 8
42 PetitKevinTatuus MasterD/E 8
43 SapinMarcelTatuus MasterD/E 8
44 BrunDidierDallara F302D/E 5
45 CholleyLudovicDallara F308 MercedesD/E 5
46 CholleyPatrickDallara F306 MercedesD/E 5
47 DumondNicolasDallara F305D/E 5
48 GietChristopherDallara F308D/E 5
49 LebotClementDallara F303D/E 5
50 RitchenBillyDalara F312 MercedesD/E 5
51 ThomasRaynaldDallara F308D/E 5
52 VerdierNicolasDallara F302D/E 5
53 MaurelJulienDallara F308D/E 5
54 FlandyCorinneTatuus FR2000D/E 7
55 ChaumontDidierTatuus FR2000D/E 7
56 ClausiThomasTatuus FR2000D/E 7
57 CammaresMarieTatuus FR2000D/E 7
58 ErrardFrédéricTatuus FR2000D/E 7
59 GellyRomainTatuus FR2000D/E 7
60 CourroyePierreMcLaren MP4.12CGTTS4
61 BealPierreVolvo S60 TC01GTTS4
62 PoinsignonYannickBMW M3 E92GTTS4
63 SchmitterChristianPorsche 997 GT3-RGTTS4
64 SchmitterPhilippeRenault RS01GTTS4
65 WerverNicolasPorsche 997 GT2GTTS4
66 TissotJean-MarcMit-JetGTTS1
67 LestienneJean-MichelMit-JetGTTS1
68 GodetJean-MichelMit-JetGTTS1
69 SantarelliFredericPorsche 911 TurboGT2
70 MarionPhilippePorsche 997 GT2GT2
71 DosieresFrancisSeat Leon MK3A5
72 DerrePascalSeat LeonA5
73 JannyJérômeSeat Leon SupercopaA5
74 PerraudAlainSeat Leon Supercopa MK2A5
75 UnyAntoineSeat Leon Supercopa MK2A5
76 DubranaYvesBMW M3 E36A4
77 GarciaFredericBMW 325i E30A4
78 MachkaYannRenault Clio Cup IVA4
79 MillietBrunoRenault Clio Cup IVA4
80 PeyrardEricRenault Clio Cup IVA4
81 LironNicolasRenault Megane Kit-CarA3
82 BardSebastienRenault Clio Cup IIA3
83 ErmannJimmyRenault Clio Cup IIA3
84 MartinetStephaneRenault Clio Cup IIA3
85 MonteilDominiqueRenault Clio Cup IIIA3
86 OttaviBernardRenault Clio Cup IIA3
87 PerierEricRenault Clio RSA3
88 TheophileElieRenault Clio Cup IIIA3
89 LanezMathieuCitroën SaxoA2
90 CorbierKevinCitroën C2R2A2
91 DurandArnaudCitroën SaxoA2
92 TriaireDanielCitroën Saxo VTSA2
93 CatPascalRenault Megane RSN4
94 DumasReneBMW M3 E36N4
95 GervaisFrancRenault Megane RSN4
96 GranjonLouisBMW M3N4
97 PieyreAlexBMW M3N4
98 SavaryVincentBMW M3 E36N4
99 SepchatChristianBMW M3 E36N4
100 SimoninBertrandBMW M3 E36N4
101 VezollesClaudeBMW M3N4
102 BerniereFrancisRenault Clio RagnottiN3
103 CourbetteSebastienRenault ClioN3
104 GrandDamienVolkswagen GolfN3
105 LesaulnierJacquesCitroën Saxo VTSN2
106 OttaviMarieCitroën Saxo VTSN2
107 RavelVincentPeugeot 106 S16N2
108 PesinChristophePeugeot 106 XSiN1
109 RicardKevinPeugeot 106 XSiN1
110 TurnelJeanPeugeot 206 CCF2000 / 3
111 BonhommeDidierBMW 120iF2000 / 3
112 DurassierSamuelHonda Civic Type-RF2000 / 3
113 PantelNicolasPeugeot 205 GTIF2000 / 2
114 EsturilloAntoineHonda CivicF2000 / 2
115 RouveirollesStephanCitroën SaxoF2000 / 2
116 SamaniRichardPeugeot 205 GTIF2000 / 2
117 BoillotJean-MarcSimca Rallye IIIF2000 / 1
118 ReynesMichelPeugeot 106F2000 / 1
119 LombardiEnzoCitroën AX SportF2000 / 1
120 CazalensJoëlScora Type-IIFC4
121 ChoquetArnaudRenault Clio TrophyFC4
122 FilippiToussaintJide J40FC4
123 PoinsignonChristopheSimca CG TurboFC4
124 MassyCorinneSimca Rallye IIIFC2
125 FerrandoJean-LouisSimca JLFFC2
126 ContursiBernardTrabant 601FC1



13-14/04/2019 – Course de Côte de Saint-Jean-du-Gard / Col Saint Pierre (VHC)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 DebeauneJean-MarcVan Diemen RF828-9/D9
2 ToupenceRoger-SergeMartini MK328-9/C5
3 CursouxGillesMartini MK308-9/C4
4 BonnotJacquesAxone 1600 FL8-9/B4
5 MassuJean-CharlesTiga SC816-7/C5
6 FerrettiPascalMarcadier6-7/C4
7 LagacheVincentBBM RS36-7/C4
8 CayrierBernardLe Gallen LLGB6-7/B4
9 LegreFrançoisMarcadier Simca6-7/B3
10 AlmerasJean-MariePorsche 9355/C6
11 LejeuneGabrielJide Original5/B5
12 TissotAndreMarcadier Barzoi5/B4
13 UttewillerJacquesPorsche 9114/C8
14 DebaudeJeanChevrolet Corvette C34/C3
15 DuretBernardAlpine A1104/B5
16 ProvostClaudeAlpine A110 SC4/B5
17 RobaloJoaquimPorsche 914/64/B5
18 MichonRenePorsche 930 Turbo3/C8
19 RiehlChristianBMW 323i2/C7
20 CarmilleDominiqueBMW 3202/C5
21 BonnardelVivianeVolkswagen Scirocco2/C4
22 JolyPierreRenault 5 Alpine2/C4
23 PratlongMichelMercedes Benz 350 SLC2/B8
24 “Gomme”Opel Commodore2/B8
25 MiniPatriceBMW 2002 Ti2/B5
26 ToralGerardRenault 8 Gordini2/B3
27 VernayPhilippeFord Cortina Lotus2/A4
28 FargierMathieuTalbot Samba RallyeB/B3
29 MejanelLauraPeugeot 104 ZSCL
30 ChauvinGillesOpel Manta GT/ECL

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *