Europe, Italy

Results Trofeo Vallecamonica (Malegno – Ossimo – Borno) 2019

Results of the Trofeo Vallecamonica, part of the International Hillclimb Cup. The race also counted towards the Italian Hillclimb Trophy North.

20-21/07/2019 – Trofeo Vallecamonica (Malegno – Ossimo – Borno)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 ZardoDennyNorma M20 FCE2-SC 30007:32,38
2 PetitSebastienNorma M20 FCE2-SC 30007:52,78
3 LiberFedericoGloria C8P EVOE2-SS 16007:58,62
4 NapioneRenzoReynard K02E2-SS 30008:09,79
5 ZanardiniMirkoWolf GB08 ThunderE2-SS 14008:12,85
6 ZandonaEnricoReynard SuzukiE2-SS 16008:16,92
7 SorettiMauroSubaru ImprezaE2-SH +30008:25,14
8 ZanoniAlessandroGloria C8E2-SS 14008:32,13
9 MezzacasaDenisTatuus RenaultE2-SS 20008:36,87
10 MlejnekAlesGloria C8FE2-SS 16008:39,11
11 BondioniIlarioLamborghini HuracanGTSC8:42,63
12 VenturiPaoloElia Avrio ST09 EVOE2-SC 30008:45,09
13 FalcettaStefanoNorma M20 EVOCN 20008:46,05
14 GraziosiGiancarloOsella PA21/SCN 20008:48,09
15 RonconiDanielaGloria C8FE2-SS 14008:51,11
16 TrnenyKarelSkoda FabiaE1 +30008:51,30
17 GhirardoMicheleLotus Exige CupE2-SH +30009:01,62
18 RagazziRobertoFerrari F488 ChallengeGTSC9:05,47
19 ParrinoRosarioLamborghini HuracanGTSC9:07,62
20 FrusconiFabioDallara F301E2-SS 20009:10,89
21 TosiniLucaSkoda Fabia R5A 30009:11,54
22 CaffiAlexPeugeot 308RST+ CUP9:14,59
23 ScarpelliniCarloFerrari F458 ChallengeGTCUP9:16,66
24 CamaniniGiuseppePorsche 911 GT2E2-SH +30009:22,66
25 BonettiErminioLola B99/50E2-SS 30009:23,28
26 PrestiGiuseppeLucchini 207 BMWE2-SC 30009:25,71
27 De StefaniAndreaRenault Clio WilliamsE1 20009:26,28
28 BetAlexPeugeot 205 GTIE1 20009:40,16
29 AmbruzPeterMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXN +30009:41,35
30 PanteghiniGiulioMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 16009:41,52
31 MassaMaicolMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 16009:43,21
32 MurgiaSergioCitroën SaxoE1 16009:47,92
33 OrsignolaIvanRenault ClioA 16009:49,14
34 CossuGiovanni AntonioHonda Civic Type-RA 30009:50,84
35 GalbassiniAngeloHonda Civic Type-RRS+ 20009:53,20
36 AndreoliAdrianoFord Escort CosworthPS +30009:57,03
37 MogentaleRobertoMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 16009:59,76
38 CappelloMarcoHonda Civic Type-RPS 200010:04,04
39 GrossiGianluca LuigiRenault Clio CupRS+ 200010:05,36
40 OddoAntoninoPeugeot 106 RallyeE1 140010:05,58
41 PiantoniBrunoMaserati GhibliE1 +300010:05,62
42 KranerStefanRenault Clio RSRS+ 200010:06,19
43 PrandiniRobertoPeugeot 306 S16A 300010:06,90
44 MendeniGiorgioRenault Clio RSPS 200010:07,44
45 FranzoniGian AntonioCitroën Saxo VTSPE 200010:08,72
46 BertagnaDavideMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 160010:14,23
47 PedraliMatteoMini Cooper JCWRSTB 160010:15,72
48 PalazziMauroPeugeot 106E1 160010:17,93
49 VedovelloRiccardoPeugeot 106 RallyeE1 140010:18,46
50 BaisottiManuelRenault ClioPE 200010:21,29
51 KretzMichalFord Focus STE2-SH 200010:21,86
52 GruberRolandRenault Clio CupRS+ 200010:23,06
53 ZendraGiuseppeRenault Clio WilliamsPE 200010:23,22
54 GhidiniGiovanniMini CooperRSTB+ 160010:26,77
55 TomasiPaoloHonda Civic EK4RS+ 200010:27,36
56 PasqualiniMassimoRenault Clio RSPS 200010:28,28
57 VettorelFabrizioPeugeot 106 RallyeN 200010:29,07
58 PluharJindrichNissan SunnyE2-SH 200010:29,09
59 GiudiciDavidePeugeot 106 XSiPE 140010:29,55
60 TuiaDenisMini Cooper JCWRSTB 160010:30,03
61 De BastianiRemoHonda CivicPS 160010:30,31
62 RohreggerFlorianRenault Clio WilliamsPS 200010:30,50
63 BranchiFabio DomenicoPeugeot 106 RallyePE 140010:30,98
64 ZanetteFabioHonda Integra Type-RRS 200010:31,19
65 StockerWernerFiat 850 SpecialE2-SH 200010:31,25
66 VairaFrancescoPeugeot 106 S16PS 160010:34,62
67 BossiGiorgioHonda CivicPS 160010:35,00
68 FavaroEliaPeugeot 106 RallyeN 200010:36,85
69 FranzoniAngeloPeugeot 106 RallyeE1 140010:41,01
70 CargnelMicheleCitroën Saxo VTSRS 160010:41,28
71 TacchiniMarioMini Cooper JCWRSTB 160010:42,21
72 TerziglioAndreaPeugeot 106 RallyeRS 160010:44,55
73 LeardiniAlexHonda Civic Type-RRS 200010:44,87
74 MoscardiLucianoRenault ClioRS 200010:45,46
75 AgnelloGiuseppe RoccoLotus Exige S1E2-SH 200010:48,06
76 MoscardiValterCitroën SaxoRS 160010:48,18
77 IantornoMario OsvaldoCitroën Saxo VTSRS 160010:49,31
78 MagriMaurizioPeugeot 106RS 160010:53,68
79 MignocchiCristianRenault ClioPE 200010:54,50
80 CasaliniAndreaCitroën SaxoRS 160010:57,03
81 ZuurbierRodolfoBMW 120DA 2000D10:59,47
82 PedrettiMatteoPeugeot 106 S16PS 160010:59,50
83 “Zio Fester”Honda CivicE1 160011:00,17
84 GulbertiAndreaCitroën Saxo VTSPS 160011:01,95
85 TrombiniClaudioFiat Panda Kit-CarA 160011:05,92
86 GhezaStefanoMini Cooper JCWRSTB 160011:15,59
87 RamponiStefanoCitroën SaxoRS 160011:16,36
88 MendeniBortoloPeugeot 106 RallyePE 140011:16,59
89 FilippiParideBMW E36 320iRS 200011:17,28
90 BontempiLucaPeugeot 106 S16PS 160011:20,79
91 GrilloSimonePeugeot 205 RallyePS 140011:25,42
92 RatschillerRobertPeugeot 205 RallyePS 140011:27,34
93 GhezaMirkoPeugeot 106 RallyePS 140011:28,94
94 CominelliAlessandroCitroën SaxoRS 160011:31,27
95 VeronaMatteoRenault ClioRS 200011:31,73
96 MinoPierinoPeugeot 106 RallyePS 160011:34,50
97 ChiappiniStefaniaRenault Clio CupRS+ 200011:39,75
98 FurloniFrancescaPeugeot 106 RallyePS 140011:40,09
99 ZendraFabioPeugeot 208A 160011:43,07
100 SpagnoliGiacomoCitroën Saxo VTSRS 160011:57,53
101 LiberatoEttoreFiat 500BIC 700/512:00,59
102 VessilloGiuseppeCitroën Saxo VTSRS 160012:05,12
103 MaffessoliMarcoDailer AG FortwoRS E12:07,94
104 KritzingerHerbertOpel Corsa GSiPS 160012:33,85
105 AmbruzAnnaHonda Civic Type-RN 200012:44,25
106 MaffezzoniGianmariaMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 160013:52,24



20-21/07/2019 – Trofeo Vallecamonica (Malegno – Ossimo – Borno) (Historic)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 ArallaEmanueleDallara F3905/E59:02,32
2 SbrilliMaurizioChevron B232/HR/BC 20009:23,98
3 MoreschiLuigiOsella PA73/IR/BC 20009:32,85
4 SupertiMarcoPorsche Carrera RS2/H1/GTS +25009:37,71
5 FortunaStefanoBMW M34/J2/A +200010:01,92
6 GallusiGiuseppePorsche Carrera RS3/I/SIL +200010:21,14
7 BerardiGiuseppeBMW M34/J2/A +200010:26,77
8 BorboniFabioFiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth4/J2/A 200010:27,13
9 StrazzeriRobertoPorsche 911 SC3/I/GTS +250010:30,11
10 RizzaBernardo GiovanniAlfa Romeo Alfetta GTV3/I/SIL +200010:31,70
11 GadaldiOscarRenault 5 GT Turbo4/J2/A +200010:36,65
12 TrentiniAlessandroPorsche 911 Carrera2/G2/GTS +250010:42,05
13 TignonsiniFrancescoBMW 2002 Ti1/G1/T 200010:46,82
14 BarbieriCasimiroBMW 20022/H1/TC 200010:50,82
15 NiederstatterPaulRenault 5 GT Turbo4/J2/N +200010:57,05
16 ChiappiniBrunelloFiat X1/93/I/SIL 160010:58,17
17 MartinaStefanoAlfa Romeo 334/J2/A 160011:12,40
18 VialiGiuseppeMartini MK30 Seat3/IR/BC 200011:23,61
19 BergomiMarioAlfa Romeo Alfasud Ti3/I/TC 130011:30,56
20 TagliettiGiorgioLancia Barchetta1/GR/BC 160011:52,06
21 MondinelliAlbertoLotus Europa TC2/H1/GTS 160012:01,62
22 DaneseAlessioPeugeot 205 Rallye4/J2/A 130012:07,56
23 LeonardelliMaurizioFiat Giannini 650 NP2/H1/TC 70012:12,10
24 Ravelli DamioliCecilioLancia Fulvia Coupé1/G1/T 130012:19,77
25 DaneseMarcoFiat X1/93/I/SIL 160012:20,80
26 ZardiniLuigiAlfa Romeo Giulia Ti1/G1/T 160012:26,14
27 MaffeisGiordanoFiat 127 Sport3/I/TC 115012:29,68
28 PruggerGeorgAlta Sports1/D/BC 200012:35,48
29 CavagnaGian Paolo TobiaAlfa Romeo GT Veloce2/H1/T 200012:43,53
30 FioriniSaraFiat 128 Coupé2/H1/T 130013:19,57
31 BenusiglioRenatoLancia Fulvia Coupé1/G1/GT 130013:55,45
32 PontiroliAngelo ClaudioAlfa Romeo Giulietta1/E/T 130014:06,18
33 ScarcellaDaniloFiat 850 Coupé1/G1/T 85015:02,76

You may also like...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *