2016

Slovenia Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Slovenia Hillclimb Championship
NameCl.STUVERGORLUCILBBUZCIVTot.
1 Milan BubnicE12512.515252525127.5
2 Peter MarcN1562518151812109
3 Ales PrekA181510151573
4 Matej GrudnikE1187.582558.5
5 Matevz CudenE11024815839
6 Laszlo HernadiS289112838
7 Tilen PogacarE1121022834
8 Gregor BreserE1181230
9 Alojz UdovcA6124426
10 Denis ZbogarA5101025
11 Gregor JurakE1421824
12 Gregor VoukE161016
13 Marjan SmrdeljE11212
14 Janko CebronE131610
14 Primoz KostanjsekE14610
16 Rok TurkA66
17 Ales ZakeljE120.524.5
18 Marko MlakarE144
18 Domen BuhE144
20 Alen SenicaE122
21 Mitja StrozicHist11
21 Dalibor LegovicE111
21 Luka LikovicE111
21 Primoz Tavcar (2)E111
Slovenia Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Slovenia Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
Division 1Janko Cebron110
Division 2Matevz Cuden131.5
Division 3Ales Prek125
Division 4Federico Liber93
Under 21Tilen Pogacar125
Yugo CupAles Zakelj162.5
Hist. 3.1/C3Mitja Strozic87.5
Hist. 4.1/D1Andrej Mrak50
Hist. 4.2/D6Matjaz Korosec162.5
TeamsAMD Slovenija Auto244.5

2017

Slovenia Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Slovenia Hillclimb Championship – Overall
NameRBSTVEGOLUIBBUTot.
1 Milan Bubnic25182525152525158
2 Ales Prek15251510251018118
3 Peter Marc18151218101815106
4 Laszlo Hernadi1212182121268
5 Matevz Cuden10108886858
6 Luka Likovic618151251
7 Alojz Udovc6122424
8 Matej Grudnik15621
9 Patrik Ruzzier88420
10 Primoz Tavcar (2)64616
11 Tilen Pogacar28111
12 Denis Zbogar1010
12 Marko Grossi1010
14 Martin Jersin448
15 Zoran Poglajen66
16 Blaz Podlesnik44
16 Bojan Strozic224
16 David Vlacic Bencic44
19 Jure Zove22
19 Tadej Dessardo22
19 Matjaz Korosec112
22 Rok Vidmar11
22 Nik Pristavec11
22 Denis Savic11
22 Slavko Komel11
Slovenia Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Slovenia Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
Division 1Primoz Tavcar (2)104
Division 2Matevz Cuden168
Division 3Ales Prek143
Division 4Vladimir Stankovic104
Under 21Matevz Popit106
C2/B3Igor Kotlusek25
C3/C1Bojan Strozic100
C4/D1Andrej Mrak25
C4/D6Matjaz Korosec150
TeamsAMD Slovenija Avto294

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *