2016

Serbian Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Serbia Hillclimb Championship – Overall
NameBERSB1SB2KO1KO2KRUKU1KU2KO1KO2Tot.
1 Aleksa Radojkovic1825252525101215418177
2 Dragan Balacikic181815156101294
3 Darko Bozilovic2525182593
4 Dejan Ilic1561244615668
5 Zivota Milic121018841567
6 Uros Brkic252550
7 Dragan Stojkovic12151845
8 Predrag Lambasa1010102840
9 Goran Toroman1561031
10 Bojan Milanovic8812129
11 Mirko Deretic151227
12 Nenad Vicentic18826
13 Dejan Colovc2525
14 Branko Dukic121022
15 Jovan Lazarevic864220
16 Vitomir Cvetic1818
17 Mirko Milovanovic1818
18 Nenad Rajic82818
19 Zeljko Pisaric61016
20 Vladica Rabrenovic1515
21 Mario Zahirovic461415
22 Milos Spasojevic121013
23 Nikola Jovic1212
24 Viktor Davidovski1212
25 Danijel Panic41611
26 Jasin Zeljko Vuckovic819
27 Vladimir Sekularac4419
28 Stanisa Lazarac88
29 Milovan Ratkovic66
30 Srdan Jevtic213
31 Radmilo Vojnovic22
32 Nebosja Janosevic22
33 Petar Jovanovic22
34 Branislav Cvetic22
35 Aleksandar Ducic22
36 Dragan Lukic11
37 Srdan Zivkovic11
38 Stefan Nesic11
Serbian Hillclimb Championship - Class Winners
Serbia Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
I – N -1150Luka Kotorcevic180
I – N -1150 JuniorLuka Kotorcevic192
II – Yugo 55Predrag Lambasa181
III – N -1400Mirko Deretic129
IV – E1 -1400Dejan Ilic201
VII – N/A -2000Aleksa Radojkovic214.5
VIII – E1 -2000Vladan Kostic110.5
IX – SP -2000Darko Bozilovic96
X – OpenDragan Balacikic161.5
KUP – H -925Marko Pavlovic148
ClubsASK G.A.G.A. Serbian Racing Team648.5

2017

Serbian Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Serbia Hillclimb Championship – Overall
NameNP1NP2SB1SB2AVAKO1KO2VJBAVATot.
1 Aleksa Radojkovic182525252518136
2 Dejan Ilic2510151888121518129
3 Dragan Balacikic101512181267
4 Uros Brkic425181865
5 Aleksandar Vidosavljevic15152555
6 Luka Kotorcevic1016481544
7 Vitomir Cvetic182543
8 Jovan Lazarevic12828141642
9 Stefan Nesic121261040
10 Predrag Lambasa156241037
11 Danijel Panic410210834
12 Zeljko Pisaric181230
13 Dragan Stojkovic2525
14 Zeljko Milutinovic101525
15 Vuk Radenkovic102820
16 Stanisa Lazarac15419
17 Zivota Milic64414
18 Dragan Filipovic1212
18 Milos Paunovic1212
20 Dragoljub Arsic62210
21 Dragan Lukic88
22 Viktor Davidovski88
23 Petar Jovanovic167
24 Mirko Deretic167
25 Marko Vukasinovic617
26 Branko Rabrenovic44
27 Stefan Stojanovic22
28 Bojan Jovanovic22
29 Branislav Cvetic22
30 Branislav Pijevic11
31 Aleksandar Mladenovic11
32 Milos Brkic11
Serbian Hillclimb Championship - Class Winners
Serbian Hillclimb Championship – Class Winners
ClassNamePoints
I – N 1150Marko Maric200
I – N 1150 JuniorBojan Jovanovic219
II – Yugo 55Jovan Lazarevic185
III – N 1400Danijel Panic154,50
IV – E1 1400Dejan Ilic202
VI – S 1600Milos Brkic79,50
VII – N/A 2000Dragan Balacikic139
VIII – E1 2000Aleksa Radojkovic134
KUP – H 925Bojan Filipovic105
ClubsASK G.A.G.A. Serbian Racing Team641

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *