Portugal Hillclimb Standings

2016

Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship – Overall
NamePENFALESTMARCARSDGMURBOTTot.
1 Pedro Salvador252626262625154
2 Rui Ramalho2020(1)2026202621153
3 Paulo Ramalho17171717202017125
4 Luis Nunes1410146141414(6)86
5 Gonçalu Manahu16(1)141017121272
6 Edgar Reis1(1)12101210101065
7 Manuel Correia9146844449
8 Joaquim Rino1(1)84888845
9 José Correia18102621443
10 Joaquim Teixeira11411121737
11 Antonio Nogueira6121230
12 Luis Silva1211126629
13 Ricardo Gomes141114113
14 Paulo Silva411118
15 José Pedro Gomes12227
16 Pedro Coelho Saraiva11111117
17 Sergio Nogueira1111116
17 Francisco Marrão1111116
17 Nuno Flores1111116
17 José Cerqueira111126
21 Jorge Gonçalves111115
22 Carlos Luis1113
22 Daniela Marques1113
22 Tiago Silva1113
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Category I
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NamePENFALESTMARCARSDGMURBOTTot.
1 Pedro Salvador252626262625154
2 Rui Ramalho2020(12)2026202621153
3 Paulo Ramalho17171717202017125
4 Joaquim Rino(13)14141414171714104
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Category II
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NamePENFALESTMARCARSDGMURBOTTot.
1 Gonçalo Manahu(14)18172521262620153
2 Edgar Reis18(14)251825202017143
3 José Correia20202014171726134
4 Pedro Coelho Saraiva1212151214141494
5 Antonio Nogueira25252070
6 Jorge Gonçalves8610101044
7 Daniela Marques8121232
8 Carlos Luis10101232
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Category III
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship – Category III
NamePENFALESTMARCARSDGMURBOTTot.
1 Manuel Correia21262626252026170
2 Luis Silva25171720212626152
3 Sergio Nogueira12141417171791
4 Nuno Flores10101712121778
5 José Pedro Gomes1420202074
6 Tiago Silva14142048
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Category IV
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship – Category IV
NamePENFALESTMARCARSDGMURBOTTot.
1 Luis Nunes26252526262620(17)174
2 Joaquim Teixeira12182020202026136
3 Ricardo Gomes17201817171717123
4 Francisco Marrão14141414141484
5 Paulo Silva201210121266
6 José Cerqueira141210121361
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Category V
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship – Category V
NamePENFALESTMARCARSDGMURBOTTot.
1 Pedro Cerqueira17172626212014141
2 Parcidio Summavielle172020202017(17)20134
3 Carlos Alberto Oliveira2626252626129
4 Mario Mesquita13(12)141717141417106
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Category VI
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship – Category VI
NamePENFALESTMARCARSDGMURBOTTot.
1 Helder Silva262626262625155
2 Fernando Salgueiro172020171721112
3 Martine Pereira13171412171790
4 Victor Ramos20202060
Portuguese Hillclimb Championship - Group Winners
Portugal Group Champions
ClassNamePoints
Group 2/4Parcidio Summavielle153
Group 5Helder Silva155
Group 6Martine Pereira182
Group A1Jorge Gonçalves112
Group A2Daniela Marques78
Group CMJoaquim Rino170
Group CNPedro Salvador155
Group E1AManuel Correia182
Group E1CLuis Silva171
Group GTGonçalu Manahu153
Group N2Pedro Coelho Saraiva181
Group N/A/BPedro Cerqueira182
Group TRFLuis Nunes180
TNM – Category IIArmando Freitas34
TNM – Category IVRoberto Meira77
TNCM – Category VDomingos Fernandes90

Comments are closed.