2016

Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Overall
NameCl.ZAZAUSUSECDOPRPRBRBRTot.
1 David KomarekSC20202020(15)(8)20(15)2015135
2 Dusan NeverilSC15151210152015102
3 Petr VondrakSC121010(2)1210122086
4 Marek RybnicekSH15151012(3)128880
5 Jiri SpalekSH/SC1210(2)61012101272
6 Jaromir MalyA10124143842
7 Dan MichlSH4861533
8 Martin ZemanE1443268431
9 Tomas VavrinecN8816629
10 Vladimir VitverSH82028
11 Oskar BenesE113611021
12 Filip SajlerN664218
13 Lukas VojacekA243312
14 Martin VondrakSS82111
15 Jiri LosSH369
16 Pavel UlmanE142219
17 Gabriela SajlerovaN336
18 Ivo KrampotaSH134
19 Roman SchwanSH213
20 Ivo HolanN22
21 Pavel KotekSH11
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Division I
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Division I
NameCl.ZAZAUSUSECDOPRPRBRBRTot.
1 Jaromir MalyA2020202020(15)20(12)20140
2 Tomas VavrinecN151512(12)15(7,5)(10)122015104
3 Lukas VojacekA15151010201585
4 Filip SajlerN1212(10)101212151285
5 Gabriela SajlerovaN101068101054
6 Dominik PavluA66(3)6888850
7 Zdenek KminekA44(3)4(2)446632
8 Jan TrnkaA461664431
9 Ivo HolanN881026
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Division II
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Division II
NameCl.ZAZAUSUSECDOPRPRBRBRTot.
1 Marek RybnicekSH20202020(12)122020132
2 Martin ZemanE11212(3)(8)81015201592
3 Oskar BenesE16101510102071
4 Pavel UlmanE14681212151067
5 Dan MichlSH1215151557
6 Jiri SpalekSH151581250
7 Martin JermanGT66(1)(3)(4)6888850
8 Vladimir VitverE1202040
9 Pavel KotekSH882346637
10 Ivo KrampotaSH6121230
11 Jiri LosSH10101030
12 Roman SchwanSH10102123
13 Nela GrundovaE13343417
14 Petr VojacekGT136616
15 Bronislav StejskalE12132311
16 Milan HrubyE1448
17 Tereza MachovaE11211128
18 Frantisek ChaloupkaE12417
19 Radim JezekSH235
20 Josef DohnalekE144
21 Michal KretzE144
22 Jiri FilingerGT22
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Division III
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Division III
NameCl.ZAZAUSUSECDOPRPRBRBRTot.
1 David KomarekSC10102010151510(7,5)(10)(7,5)90
2 Dusan NeverilSC157,512207,5107,579,5
3 Petr VondrakSC12610126(5)61062
4 Jiri SpalekSC8565630
5 Martin VondrakSS1061026
6 Martin TrojekSC852419
7 Pavel DvorakSS167
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Czech Republic Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
Group AJaromir Maly95
A -1400Jan Trnka70
A -2000Dominik Pavlu70
A +2000Jaromir Maly70
Group NTomas Vavrinec80
N +2000Tomas Vavrinec80
Group E1Martin Zeman122
E1 -1400Bronislav Stejskal67,5
E1 -1600Milan Hruby50
E1 -2000Michal Kretz20
E1 +2000Martin Zeman77
Group GTMartin Jerman70
Group E2-SCDavid Komarek80
E2-SC -2000Petr Vondrak70
E2-SC +2000David Komarek70
Group E2-SHMarek Rybnicek97
E2-SH -1400Radim Jezek50
E2-SH -2000Roman Schwan50
E2-SH +2000Marek Rybnicek97
Group E2-SSMartin Vonrak30
E2-SS -2000Martin Vondrak30
Historic Category IIIMilan Stejskal26
Historic Category IVMichal Sedlacek58
Historic Category VMilos Zmeskal99

2017

Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Overall
NameBRBRZAZAUSUSEHLILIBABADOPRPRSVT
1 David Komarek(12)(12)20201515201515151520170
2 Dusan Neveril10101212(8)202012201520151
3 Milos Benes20202020202020140
4 Jiri Spalek32151548121212121512117
5 Marek Rybnicek(1)(1)1212636151088686
6 Vaclav Janik1515121557
7 Martin Vondrak6686381047
8 Petr Vondrak881010844
9 Ivo Krampota666124438
10 Lukas Vojacek463381034
11 Dan Michl34151032
12 Jaromir Maly81010129
13 Martin Zeman10861126
14 Petr Trnka4448626
15 Veroslav Cvrcek1010424
16 Martin Jerman112210824
17 Milan Svoboda2244315
18 Tomas Vavrinec84113
19 Filip Sajler6612
20 Gabriela Sajlerova44311
21 Ivo Holan66
22 Petr Vojacek336
23 Pavel Ulman1236
24 Jiri Svoboda235
24 Lubomir Loubal325
24 Frantisek Chaloupka325
27 Jiri Osmera44
28 Jiri Los134
29 Pavel Dvorak213
30 Michal Svozil22
30 David Dedek22
30 Jan Cermak22
30 Zdenek Kminek22
34 Yevhen Kozer112
35 Michal Kretz11
35 Jiri Theimer sr.11
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Division I
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Division I
NameBRBRZAZAUSUSEHLILIBABADOPRPRSVT
1 Martin Jerman20201520(10)(10)1215(7,5)15201520172
2 Jaromir Maly15152020101015201020155
3 Lukas Vojacek(3)(3)2015312202010121520147
4 Tomas Vavrinec88121212151586E96
5 Gabriela Sajlerova4612156868101590
6 Filip Sajler6448(2)46812121276
7 David Dedek8103614610856
8 Zdenek Kminek22643(1)410106451
9 Petr Vojacek1212101246
10 Daniel Plachetka36243312336
11 Ivo Holan10101535
12 Yevhen Kozar88622
13 Jan Trnka112264218
14 Dominik Pavlu114814
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Division II
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Division II
NameBRBRZAZAUSUSEHLILIBABADOPRPRSVT
1 Marek Rybnicek2020202020(15)(12)2020151515185
2 Ivo Krampota1212(4)121012(3)1212(4)101020122
3 Martin Zeman1515815101010689
4 Dan Michl1520202075
5 Michal Svozil3312841068862
6 Veroslav Cvrcek20201252
7 Pavel Ulman8810101551
8 Frantisek Chaloupka6212121547
9 Jiri Osmera1286447,56240,5
10 Jiri Theimer sr.8103613637
11 Karel Hubacek6641228
12 Lubomir Loubal167,51024,5
13 Jiri Los121022
14 Jiri Vasek2366421
15 Milan Hruby881320
16 Bronislav Stejskal6642119
17 Michal Kretz1010
18 Radim Jezek224
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Division III
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship – Division III
NameBRBRZAZAUSUSEHLILIBABADOPRPRSVT
1 David Komarek1212(10)10151520(7,5)15151510139
2 Dusan Neveril101012121220201210(7,5)20138
3 Milos Benes20202020101020120
4 Jiri Spalek(3)(2)7,57,5687,5612127,5680
5 Vaclav Janik1515151560
6 Martin Vondrak6686851049
7 Petr Vondrak8810104848
8 Milan Svoboda14431010436
9 Petr Trnka441010634
10 Pavel Dvorak888327
11 Jiri Svoboda23611
Czech Republic Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Czech Republic Group and Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
Group ALukas Vojacek110
A 1400Jan Trnka80
A 2000David Dedek90
A +3000Lukas Vojacek100
Group NJaromir Maly120
N +3000Jaromir Maly120
Group E1Ivo Krampota150
E1 1400Bronislav Stejskal70
E1 1600Milan Hruby50
E1 2000Jiri Osmera100
E1 3000Michal Svozil97,5
E1 +3000Ivo Krampota102,5
Group GTMartin Jerman100
Group E2-SHMarek Rybnicek112
E2-SH 1400Radim Jezek40
E2-SH 2000Jiri Theimer sr.67,5
E2-SH 3000Dan Michl40
E2-SH +3000Marek Rybnicek105
Group E2-SCDavid Komarek140
E2-SC 1400Milan Svoboda70
E2-SC 2000Petr Vondrak56
E2-SC 3000David Komarek95
Group E2-SSMilos Benes70
E2-SS 2000Martin Vondrak70
E2-SS 3000Milos Benes70
Historic Division IJosef Michl132
Historic Division IIJaroslav Prasek130

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *