2016

Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Category I
Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCABCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Istvan Kavecz10101010888(8)64
2 Bojan Juranic8648(4)(4)55642
3 Domagoj Perekovic26101010(10)38
4 Mario Jurisic646(4)564536
5 Dani Varljen555621
6 Damir Masic28818
7 Dejan Dimitrijevic8614
8 Zarko Knego2611212
9 Ante Alduk1010
10 Sasa Radola23(1)49
11 Danijel Simunovic3339
12 Filip Magdic1157
13 Edi Kuharic3227
14 Zeljko Pavicic336
15 Dejan Kopajtic55
16 Jurica Majic415
17 Laszlo Hernadi44
18 Stijepo Manenica134
19 Igor Gaus33
20 Denis Nisevic123
21 Silvio Stefanovic22
22 Miroslav Herceg11
Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Category II
Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCABCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Laszlo Szasz1010101010858
2 Petar Dajak86661036
3 Zoltan Balatincz888832
Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Historic
Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Historic
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCABCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Mladen Sigurnjak81010101048
2 Ante Gacina10810(6)8844
3 Leo Cerni10688(5)638
4 Dorijan Kljun556(4)6(5)(3)628
5 Karlo Zupan(2)534(3)(1)5825
6 Frane Jukic4554(4)523
7 Zlatko Brozovic843318
8 Bozo Prnic10616
9 Zvonimir Zupan66315
10 Ivan Smolek342211
11 Nikola Rosic1010
12 Igor Cossetto8210
13 Klaudija Dolski145
14 Marko Oto Juricev-Martincev415
Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Croatia Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
Group NDivo Franic158.5
Group ADusko Banjeglav163
Group E1Bojan Juranic167
ClubsAK Dubrovnik Racing607
Clubs HistoricKlub Belson Nostalgija369
P1Leo Cerni100
P2Mladen Sigurnjak100
P4Bozo Prnic30
N1Tonci Stahor90.5
N2Divo Franic158.5
N3Zarko Knego142.5
N4Damir Masic55
A6Sven Gorup135.5
A7Dusko Banjeglav163
A8Dani Varljen115
A9Laszlo Hernadi69.5
E1 11Mladen Dajic52.5
E1 14Neven Krizanac121.5
E1 15Tamas Tomcsanyi129.5
E1 16Bojan Juranic167
E1 17Miroslav Herceg131
D/E 19Petar Dajak96.5
D/E 20Laszlo Szasz99.5
E1 23Istvan Kavecz158.5

2017

Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Category I
Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Category I
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCABCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Domagoj Perekovic108101051053
2 Mario Jurisic4(4)5881041049
3 Istvan Kavecz6684(4)28842
4 Bojan Juranic536686(5)842
5 Denis Nisevic2(2)35334626
6 Robert Bradaric851023
7 Dejan Kopajtic362112
8 Dani Varljen5611
9 Viliam Prodan1010
10 Dejan Dimitrijevic1010
11 Edi Kuharic1438
12 Miroslav Herceg31138
13 Tomislav Muhvic167
14 Laszlo Hernadi527
15 Zarko Knego156
16 Filip Krizanic-Bijelic426
17 Sasa Radola235
18 Ante Matkovic44
19 Tamas Tomcsanyi213
20 Stipe Bekavac22
21 Ante Alduk11
22 Divo Franic11
Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Category II
Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Category II
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCABCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Laszlo Szasz10101010101060
2 Igor Cosetto88666539
3 Petar Dajak1010828
4 Zoltan Balatincz88622
5 Branimir Radic88
Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Historic
Croatia Hillclimb Championship – Historic
NameSTUSKRKOTMALCABCAZILBBUZDUBTot.
1 Mladen Sigurnjak(17)30302830303028206
2 Dorjan Kljun30172825(16)282630184
3 Bojan Hlaca22241522(15)232030156
4 Miljenko Dobrilovic(23)2626242517118
5 Antonio Hernaut2821212320113
6 Karlo Zupan19122418131096
7 Ante Gacina2120192181
8 Leo Cerni28192168
9 Hrvoje Radan1824121266
10 Renzo Juric1615121255
11 Zlatko Brozovic18181753
12 Bozo Prnic201838
13 Lorenzo Martincich171532
14 Ivan Smolek161531
15 Dino Baricevac121325
16 Karlo Grabar2424
17 Martina Radan1515
18 Marko Cavor1515
Croatia Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Croatia Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
P1Bojan Hlaca130
P2Dorjan Kljun135
P3Mladen Sigurnjak140
P4Miljenko Dobrilovic95
P5Bozo Prnic20
Group NSasa Radola173,50
Group AAnte Alduk151
Group E1Denis Nisevic165,5
N1Borna Vlasic130
N2Divo Franic168,50
N3Sasa Radola173,50
N4Filip Krizanic-Bijelic57
A6Sven Gorup123
A7Dusko Banjeglav134,50
A8Ante Alduk151
A9Laszlo Hernadi49
E1 11Vjekoslav Cicko42
E1 14Deni Kmetovic30,50
E1 15Dejan Kopajtic147
E1 16Mario Jurisic159,50
E1 17Denis Nisevic165,50
D/E 19Igor Cosetto105,50
D/E 20Laszlo Szasz100
E1 23Domagoj Perekovic162
ClubsAK Dubrovnik Racing615

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *