Bosnia Hillclimb Standings

2016

Bosnia and Hercegovina Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Bosnia and Hercegovina Hillclimb Championship
NameCl.SKRKOTSARVLACAZSLATot.
1 Salih LjubijankicN58101021045
2 Nihad SeferagicE1104888442
3 Bakir HadzicE1810546235
4 Harun HadzicN6663526
5 Dani DelmoE13464825
6 Sanel CehicE1455519
7 Suad HotaE110616
8 Hasan LjubijankicE12226
8 Mladen SoljicE1336
10 Zeljko KukicE1134
11 Engin BesirevicE133
11 Dzelhad MujkicE1213
13 Kresimir BodnarukN112
13 Goran DojcinovicE1112
Bosnia and Hercegovina Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Bosnia and Hercegovina Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
HistoricDane Milenovic80
N2Slavisa Ridesic75
N3Salih Ljubijankic111
Group NSalih Ljubijankic179,5
E1 14Goran Dojcinovic77,5
E1 15Hasan Ljubijankic105,5
E1 16Nihad Seferagic118
E1 17Sanel Cehic55,5
Group E1Nihad Seferagic196
TeamsAK ArcRacing314

2017

Bosnia and Hercegovina Hillclimb Championship - Overall
Bosnia and Hercegovina Hillclimb Championship
NameSKRKOTMALJAHVLALOPCAZSLATot.
1 Salih Ljubijankic8101010101058
2 Nihad Seferagic585610640
3 Bakir Hadzic65655835
4 Harun Hadzic463616531
5 Sanel Cehic4885328
6 Dani Delmo88824
7 Edis Hadzipasic23104423
8 Hasan Ljubijankic1446419
9 Jasmin Hrnic2235113
10 Suad Hota1010
11 Dejan Tatic1427
12 Alem Semanic336
13 Goran Dojcinovic2125
14 Mladen Soljic33
14 Dario Bilos33
14 Slavisa Ridesic123
17 Kresimir Bodnaruk22
18 Dejan Vujasin11
18 Kasim Ljubijankic11
Bosnia and Hercegovina Hillclimb Championship - Class and Group Winners
Bosnia and Hercegovina Class Champions
ClassNamePoints
P1Dane Milenovic62,50
P3Adis Abdic37,50
HistoricDane Milenovic100,50
N2Milan Stojnic94,50
N3Harun Hadzic100
Group NHarun Hadzic182,50
E1 14Goran Dojcinovic107,50
E1 15Hasan Ljubijankic130,50
E1 16Salih Ljubijankic150
E1 17Edis Hadzipasic110
Group E1Salih Ljubijankic214
TeamsAK Crankshaft332,50

Leave a Reply