WWW.HILLCLIMBPORTAL.COM - RESULTS

03-04/09/2016 - Trofeo Vallecamonica
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 ZanardiniMirkoOsella PA2000E2-SC 20007:46,06
2 BormoliniFaustoReynard K02E2-SS 30007:48,00
3 BotturaAdolfoOsella FA30 ZytekE2-SS 30008:04,83
4 NapioneRenzoReynard K02E2-SS 30008:12,19
5 ZandonaEnricoReynard 883E2-SS 16008:18,02
6 TuratelloFrancescoOsella PA21/S EVOCN 20008:20,30
7 GraziosiGiancarloTatuus MasterE2-SS 20008:23,32
8 PedrottiGinoFormula RenaultE2-SS 20008:26,31
9 ManzoniFrancoOsella PA21/S EVOCN 20008:27,12
10 FalcettaStefanoNorma M20 EVOCN 20008:27,79
11 TinaburriAlessandroGloria C8 EVOE2-SS 16008:34,63
12 SorettiMauroSubaru ImprezaE1 +30008:34,77
13 ZazzaroAlessandroRadical SR4E2-SC 14008:39,11
14 MeneghettiRenzoLucchini BMW 06E2-SC 30008:44,51
15 VenturatoMirkoGloria C8 EVOE2-SS 10008:45,95
16 VenturiPaoloElia Avrio ST09 EVOE2-SC 14008:50,81
17 LaffranchiAndreaFormula GloriaE2-SS 10008:55,23
18 ArallaMatteoTatuus RenaultE2-SS 20008:59,28
19 RagazziRobertoFerrari F458 EVOGTCUP +30009:03,24
20 BonettiErminioLola B99/50 ZytekE2-SS 30009:03,82
21 BragheFabioGloria C8 CupE2-SS 10009:06,66
22 FrijoSebastianoPorsche 997 CupGTCUP +30009:13,31
23 ParrinoRosarioPorsche 997 GT3GT3 +30009:16,76
24 FrusconiFabioDallara F301E2-SS 20009:20,60
25 SchenaDamianoRenault Clio CupE1 20009:20,84
26 CamaniniGiuseppePorsche 997E2-SH +30009:22,63
27 BonaraEttoreWolf F1 HondaE2-SS 30009:24,68
28 BondioniIlarioMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 16009:25,10
29 GhirardoMicheleHonda CivicE1 16009:30,63
30 LanzoniRobertOpel AstraE1 20009:32,48
31 PiettiEdgardoRadical SR4 EVOE2-SC 14009:36,43
32 ScarpelliniCarloLotus Elise CupGTCUP 20009:39,41
33 TosiniLucaHonda CivicN 20009:40,66
34 ZuurbierLucaRenault Clio CupRS+ 20009:41,71
35 GramenziMarcoAlfa Romeo 4CE2-SH 30009:44,31
36 FattorelliClaudioHonda CivicA 16009:45,71
37 BommartiniFabrizioHonda CivicA 16009:47,74
38 LaffranchiFrancescoRenault Clio CupRS+ 20009:49,92
39 DucoliFedericoMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 16009:50,59
40 SomaschiniRacheleMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 16009:52,48
41 PiantoniBrunoMaserati GhibliE1 +30009:54,35
42 BettoniPierangeloMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 16009:57,10
43 AmiciRobertoRenault 5 GT TurboE1N 20009:57,57
44 FranzoniGian AntonioCitroŽn Saxo VTSA 16009:58,01
45 MarchesaniAndreaVolkswagen PoloRSTW+ 14009:58,65
46 GasserMarkusVolkswagen Golf GTIE1A 200010:00,16
47 GuizettiAlessandroRenault Clio CupE1 200010:00,72
48 AndreoliAdrianoFord Escort CosworthE1A +300010:05,87
49 PilottoAdrianoHonda Civic Type-RN 200010:06,42
50 MendeniGiorgioRenault Clio RSN 200010:07,75
51 ZerlaEricMini Cooper JCWRSTB 160010:12,25
52 "Zio Fester"Honda CivicE1 160010:19,09
53 RossiDavideCitroŽn SaxoE1 160010:21,22
54 MassaMaicolMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 160010:22,03
55 SabbadiniMatteoHonda CivicN 160010:24,35
56 LeidiAlessandro AngeloHonda Civic Type-RRS 200010:26,06
57 PanteghiniGiulioRenault Clio WilliamsE1N 200010:26,10
58 TacchiniMarioMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 160010:30,42
59 CappelloMarcoHonda CivicRS 160010:30,96
60 ZendraFabioRenault Clio RSN 200010:32,05
61 RonchiOtelloRenault Twingo RSA 160010:33,19
62 GadaldiOscarRenault 5 GT TurboE1N 200010:36,95
63 MurgiaSergioCitroŽn Saxo VTSE1A 160010:37,52
64 GhezaStefanoMini Cooper SRSTB 160010:38,16
65 SposettiEmanuelePeugeot 106 RallyeA 140010:39,01
66 BroccoliniDeborahMini Cooper JCWRSTB+ 160010:41,15
67 BetAlexHonda Integra Type-RRS 200010:45,62
68 BaisottiManuelPeugeot 106N 160010:46,14
69 MoscardiLucianoOpel Astra GSiE1N 200010:48,35
70 LapiAndreaPeugeot 106A 140010:48,64
71 FostiniAngeloPeugeot 106N 160010:51,44
72 BelomettiNatalePeugeot 106N 160010:53,19
73 MendeniBortoloPeugeot 106A 140010:55,34
74 GuidiciDavidePeugeot 106A 140010:57,29
75 ZendraGiuseppeRenault ClioRS 200010:58,88
76 FiliniEzioRenault Clio RSN 200011:04,38
77 NikGjeziArcobaleno CarsE2-SS 100011:06,51
78 MagriMaurizioPeugeot 106RS 160011:08,82
79 LainiGiovanni EvangelistaPeugeot 106N 140011:08,93
80 GhezaEnricoPeugeot 106N 140011:17,82
81 MoscardiValterCitroŽn Saxo VTSRS 160011:18,19
82 BosioGianlucaRenault Clio WilliamsE1N 200011:21,74
83 BommartiniVittorioPeugeot 106A 140011:25,63
84 CargnelMicheleCitroŽn Saxo VTSRS 160011:27,16
85 FurloniFrancescaPeugeot 106N 160011:34,25
86 MinoPierinoPeugeot 106N 160011:48,80
87 FilippiParideBMW 320iRS 200012:17,19
88 StaffoniMaurizioPeugeot 106N 160012:44,81
89 AntonicelliAbramoBMW M3E2-SH +300016:05,43


03-04/09/2016 - Trofeo Vallecamonica (Historic)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 FiumeAndreaOsella PA8/93/IR/BC 20009:24,28
2 SbrilliMaurizioChevron B232/H2/BC 20009:25,79
3 ArallaEmanueleFormula Renault JPE Europa5/MP/E2 16009:39,46
4 RomanoTizianoBogani Sport4/JR/SN 25009:46,63
5 BurattiRobertoVan Diemen RF795/MP/E2 160010:05,29
6 BorboniFabioFiat Ritmo 130 Abarth4/J1/A 200010:19,96
7 StrazzeriRobertoPorsche 911 SC3/I/GTS +250010:29,60
8 TrentiniAlessandroGi-Pi Sport4/JR/SN 250010:34,33
9 BerardiGiuseppeBMW M34/J1/A +200010:42,49
10 BarbieriCasimiroBMW 20022/H1/TC 200010:51,10
11 ChiappiniBrunelloFiat X1/93/I/SIL 160010:52,14
12 RizzaBernardo GiovanniAlfa Romeo GTA3/I/TC 200011:02,25
13 PutelliGiovanni MarcoPorsche 911 SC3/I/GTS +250011:04,64
14 ConfortiWalterErmolli Sport4/JR/SN 250011:08,21
15 FronzaMassimoFiat 1263/I/SIL 70011:27,19
16 CastagnoGiuseppeMercury Lotus Sport1/F/BC 160011:36,57
17 MaffeisGiordanoFiat 127 Sport3/I/TC 115011:45,59
18 ZaccariaAdrianoBMW 20022/H1/TC 200011:49,66
19 Ravelli DamioliCecilioLancia Fulvia Coupť1/G1/T11:53,64
20 LeonardelliMaurizioFiat Giannini 650 NP2/G2-H1/TC 70011:57,11
21 RoversiStefanoFiat Giannini 650 NP2/G2-H1/TC 70011:59,86
22 MartinaStefanoAlfa Romeo 33 QV4/J2/A 160012:02,42
23 FonteVincenzoVolkswagen Golf GTI3/I/T 160012:12,04
24 GarbelliRobertoFiat 1263/I/SIL 70012:17,97
25 ZardiniLuigiFiat Abarth 695 SS1/G1/T12:42,32
26 PruggerGeorgAlfa Romeo 6C Spider1/D/BC +200014:09,29




© 2016 www.hillclimbportal.com