WWW.HILLCLIMBPORTAL.COM - RESULTS

12-13/09/2015 - Trofeo Vallecamonica
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 MerliChristianOsella FA30 EVOE2M 30007:59,83
2 TosiniLucaOsella FA30E2M 30008:08,41
3 MacarioParideOsella PA30E2B 30008:17,98
4 BormoliniFaustoReynard K02E2M 30008:30,30
5 RivaTizianoReynard 92D CosworthE2M 30008:40,80
6 NapioneRenzoReynard K02E2M 30008:44,41
7 JanikVaclavNorma M20 FCE2B 30008:47,22
8 BormoliniAndreaOsella PA21CN 20008:52,76
9 TinaburriAlessandroGloria C8F EVOE2M 16009:12,14
10 CapucciMarcoOsella PA21/SCN 20009:15,92
11 Da ZancheLucioOsella PA2000E2B 20009:20,49
12 DondiManuelFiat X1/9E2-SH 20009:27,57
13 BondioniIlarioFerrari F458 ChallengeGTCUP +30009:31,74
14 FalcettaStefanoNorma M20 EVOCN 20009:31,89
15 SbrolliniMarcoLancia Delta EVOE1 +30009:32,24
16 SambucoLuigiRenault New ClioE1 20009:34,02
17 PedrottiGinoFormula RenaultE2M 20009:34,35
18 VenturiPaoloElia Avrio ST14 EVOE2B 13009:36,81
19 BiolghiniPabloLotus EliseGTCUP 20009:38,99
20 SvobodaJiriNorma M20FE2B 20009:40,26
21 PifferLucaOsella PA21/SCN 20009:43,00
22 FulgoniPaoloGloria C8P EVOE2M 16009:46,17
23 HafnerArminMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXN +30009:52,84
24 BicciatoRudiMitsubishi Lancer EVO VIA +30009:52,92
25 PasqualiRomanoRenault MeganeA 20009:55,24
26 PellegrinelliNicolasArcobalenoE2M 10009:59,98
27 SchenaDamianoRenault Clio CupE1 200010:01,92
28 RonchiAlanRenault ClioA 200010:02,46
29 LodaRobertoGloria C8FE2M 100010:07,25
30 ParrinoRosarioPorsche 997GT3 +300010:09,77
31 TottoliRobertoMitsubishi Lancer EVO XA +300010:11,36
32 PognaMichaelRenault Clio WilliamsA 200010:13,52
33 PeriniFrancoAlfa Romeo 155E1 300010:13,75
34 VardanegaLinoMitsubishi Lancer EVO XN +300010:16,61
35 ZuurbierLucaRenault Clio CupRS4+10:18,94
36 AmiciRobertoRenault 5 GT TurboE1N 200010:19,18
37 CioffiAlbertoPeugeot 206A 160010:23,84
38 LissignoliRaffaelePeugeot 106A 160010:26,52
39 LaffranchiFrancescoRenault Clio CupRS4+10:28,65
40 BrusaCesareRenault ClioE1 200010:28,85
41 LonardiMicheleAlfa Romeo 147 CupE1 200010:29,57
42 FenaroliFlavioRenault Clio CupE1 200010:29,58
43 PelamattiCristianFiat UnoE1 160010:32,15
44 CarmellinoIvanFiat PuntoE1 +300010:34,70
45 PanteghiniGiulioMini Cooper S JCWRSTB2+10:35,30
46 ArmeniAlessioRenault Clio WilliamsN 200010:37,40
47 PilottoAdrianoHonda Civic Type-RN 200010:37,85
48 BommartiniMatteoHonda Civic EK4N 160010:39,12
49 OddoAntoninoPeugeot 106E1 140010:42,11
50 SposettiEmanueleCitroŽn Saxo VTSN 160010:42,48
51 MendeniGiorgioRenault Clio RSN 200010:44,03
52 OlivaAndreaSeat Leon SupercopaE1 +300010:44,33
53 GhidiniGiovanniMini Cooper S JCWRSTB2+10:50,61
54 "Zio Fester"Honda CivicE1 160010:57,40
55 GuizzettiAlessandroRenault ClioN 200010:57,59
56 SerioliGianbattistaCitroŽn Saxo VTSA 160010:58,63
57 ReghenzaniAntonioPeugeot 106 S16N 160011:00,10
58 ZerlaEricMini Cooper SRSTB211:01,25
59 FranzoniAngeloPeugeot 106 RallyeE1 140011:03,38
60 ScarpelliniCarloAlfa Romeo 147 CupRS4+11:03,41
61 MarchesaniAndreaVolkswagen PoloRSTW11:05,08
62 BaisottiManuelPeugeot 106N 160011:13,86
63 ZendraFabioRenault Clio RSN 200011:15,82
64 TacchiniMarioMini Cooper SRSTB211:16,09
65 SasselliSandroRenault Clio RSE1 200011:19,03
66 MignocchiCristianCitroŽn C2 VTSA 160011:21,07
67 DucoliFedericoMini Cooper S JCWRSTB211:25,47
68 FostiniAngeloPeugeot 106N 160011:26,96
69 BragheFabioGloria C8 CupE2M 100011:27,16
70 MendeniBortoloPeugeot 106A 140011:31,80
71 AgnelloGiuseppeMazda MX-5E2-SH 200011:33,75
72 ZendraGiuseppeRenault New ClioRS411:42,56
73 BelomettiNatalePeugeot 106 RallyeN 160011:48,71
74 PezzoliEnricoHonda Civic Type-RN 200011:56,66
75 FiliniEzioRenault Clio RSN 200011:57,29
76 BommartiniVittorioPeugeot 106A 140011:57,46
77 TinellaDomenicoMini Cooper S JCWRSTB2+12:01,49
78 LainiGiovanni EvanPeugeot 106 RallyeN 140012:03,54
79 GioraEmanueleMitsubishi ColtRSD12:04,69
80 MagriMaurizioPeugeot 106 RallyeRS312:06,57
81 CasaliniAndreaCitroŽn Saxo VTSRS312:13,60
82 OrsignolaCarlinoAlfa Romeo 155E1 300012:17,87
83 GhezaStefanoMini Cooper SRSTB212:25,85
84 PutelliMassimoPeugeot 205 RallyeE1N 140012:38,98
85 Di CorsoMarcoFiat Panda Kit-CarA 140012:40,68
86 ViolaAlexCitroŽn Saxo VTSN 160012:58,47


12-13/09/2015 - Trofeo Vallecamonica (Historic)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 LottiniPieroOsella PA9/904/JR/BC +200010:08,40
2 BarlettaMatteoBMW M34/J2/A +200010:58,29
3 BormoliniMauroOsella PA94/JR/BC 200011:10,20
4 ChiappiniBrunelloFiat X1/93/H2-I/SIL 160011:21,53
5 SalaMarioPorsche 9061/GR/BC 200011:36,31
6 BarbieriCasimiroBMW 20022/G2-H1/TC 200011:47,29
7 StrazzeriRobertoPorsche 911 SC3/H2-I/GTS +250011:56,11
8 VincenziRobertoBMW M34/J2/N +200012:05,09
9 GeierAntonOpel Kadett3/H2-I/TC 200012:21,04
10 MaffeisGiordanoFiat 1273/H2-I/TC 115012:27,54
11 RizzaGiovanni BernardoAlfa Romeo GTAM3/H2-I/TC 200012:48,59
12 VarnerinAngeloPorsche 911 SC3/H2-I/GTS +250012:57,02
13 Ravelli DamioliCecilioLancia Fulvia Coupť1/G1/T 130013:00,22
14 MondinelliAlbertoLotus Europa2/G2-H1/GTS 160013:07,08
15 TaboniDiegoAutobianchi A112 Abarth3/H2-I/T 115013:16,31
16 BenusiglioRenatoFiat 124 Abarth2/G2-H1/GTS 200013:45,04
17 ZardiniLuigiFiat Abarth 695 SS1/G1/T 70014:02,49
18 SomazziCesarinoAlfa Romeo GT Junior2/G2-H1/TC 160014:12,04
19 FonteVincenzoVolkswagen Golf GTI3/H2-I/T 160014:19,75




© 2015 www.hillclimbportal.com