WWW.HILLCLIMBPORTAL.COM - RESULTS

20-21/10/2012 - Trofeo Vallecamonica (Modern)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 VolluzJoelOsella FA30E2M 30007:57,95
2 ZanardiniMirkoOsella PA30E2B 30007:58,95
3 RegosaGiulioOsella FA30E2M 30008:02,26
4 MaglionaOmarOsella PA21/SCN 20008:04,67
5 CinelliFrancoLola B99/50 ZytekE2M 30008:06,94
6 RivaTizianoReynard 92DE2M 30008:10,81
7 TosiniLucaOsella PA21/SCN 20008:37,38
8 LiberFedericoGloriaE2M 16008:38,08
9 BertÚFrancoTatuus RenaultE2M 16008:55,44
10 BrusaCesareAudi A4 STE1 20009:01,35
11 GiulianiFulvioLancia DeltaE1 +30009:09,68
12 PedrottiGinoFormula RenaultE2M 20009:10,37
13 FerrariAngeloLancia Delta S4E1 +30009:13,26
14 ForatoAntonioFerrari F430GTCUP +30009:14,58
15 ParrinoRosarioPorsche 997 GT3GTCUP +30009:20,34
16 FalcettaStefanoNorma M20CN 20009:21,26
17 BuiattiMicheleMitsubishi LancerN +30009:21,43
18 SantuccioneSergioPorsche 996GTCUP +30009:22,54
19 BonettiErminioLola T96/50E2M 30009:23,05
20 CrespiStefanoFormula GloriaE2M 10009:25,73
21 FaustinelliFabioLotus Exige CupGTCUP +30009:26,12
22 VenturiPaoloElia Avrio ST09E2B 13009:31,17
23 HafnerArminAlfa Romeo 147E1 20009:31,70
24 CioffiLuigiTatuus RenaultE1 20009:33,21
25 PrestiGiuseppeLucchini BMWE2B 25009:35,55
26 BetteraEnricoSeat LeonE1 +30009:35,63
27 AmatoDanieleOpel Astra Kit-CarE1 20009:37,88
28 CimarelliFerdinandoAlfa Romeo 156 STE1 20009:40,12
29 BondioniIlarioRenault ClioA 20009:41,19
30 RichiedeiPaoloRenault ClioA 20009:43,80
31 FattorelliClaudioHonda Civic EK4A 16009:44,07
32 MontanaroOronzoHonda Civic Type-RN 20009:49,57
33 PancottiAmedeoBMW M5E1 +30009:50,56
34 MorocuttiManuelRenault ClioE1 20009:52,47
35 LissignoliRaffaeleRenault Clio Kit-CarE1 20009:52,93
36 TottoliRobertoMitsubishi Lancer EVO IXN +30009:53,87
37 ParlatoPaoloHonda Civic Type-RA 20009:55,30
38 OrtodossiMassimoRenault Clio CupE1 20009:57,00
39 FrijoSebastianoRenault Clio V6E1 30009:57,66
40 LombardiAndreaHonda Civic VTECE1 16009:58,64
41 ArmeniAlessioHonda Civic Type-RN 20009:59,15
42 VardanegaLinoMitsubishi Lancer EVO XN +300010:04,41
43 RegisGiovanniPeugeot 106 RallyeN 160010:06,14
44 OddoAntoninoPeugeot 106 RallyeE1 140010:07,14
45 AntonicelliAbramoBMW M3 GT2E1 +300010:09,26
46 ZendraGiuseppeRenault Clio R3A 200010:11,19
47 RaffettiOscarRenault TwingoA 160010:15,96
48 FranzoniGianantonioCitroŽn Saxo VTSA 160010:17,05
49 MolinaroEugenioPeugeot 106 S16N 160010:18,00
50 MiglioratiMassimoRenault ClioA 200010:19,16
51 DucoliFedericoRenault ClioE1 200010:21,38
52 PanteghiniGiulioCitroŽn C2A 160010:21,93
53 OrsignolaIvanHonda CivicN 200010:27,72
54 FranzoniAngeloPeugeot 106 RallyeE1 140010:29,27
55 ReboldiFlavioPeugeot 106 S16A 160010:30,61
56 TerlizziRaffaelePeugeot 106 RallyeE1 140010:31,45
57 MacalliMarcelloRenault Clio LightN 200010:32,06
58 AlbertiMauroSuzuki SwiftA 160010:32,66
59 SposettiEmanueleCitroŽn Saxo VTSN 160010:35,41
60 BommartiniMatteoHonda CivicN 160010:38,05
61 "Zio Fester"Honda Civic VTECE1 160010:38,65
62 ReinoRobertoSuzuki SwiftA 160010:40,84
63 TacchiniMarioOpel CorsaRSTB10:41,80
64 LeidiAlessandroHonda Civic Type-RRS410:46,46
65 OrsignolaCarlinoAlfa Romeo 155E1 300010:47,62
66 MaliziaLuigiHonda Civic Type-RRS410:51,39
67 ScarpelliniLucaSeat LeonE1 +300010:58,36
68 ArmeniIvanaRenault Clio RSN 200010:58,78
69 TanghettiRobertaHonda Civic Type-RN 200011:06,24
70 ZendraFabioRenault Clio RSN 200011:09,55
71 AndreoliAdrianoPeugeot 106 S16N 160011:17,51
72 TinellaDomenicoPeugeot 106 RallyeE1 160011:38,52
73 MaffezzoniGian MariaRenault Clio SportRS412:31,69
74 ZavattieriMarcoHyundai CoupťRS412:39,33


20-21/10/2012 - Trofeo Vallecamonica (E3)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 VielmiGiovanniRenault Clio WilliamsA 200010:01,62
2 PilottoAdrianoRenault Clio WilliamsN 200010:38,46
3 MendeniGiorgioPeugeot 106A 140010:38,95
4 RaggiAldinoOpel Astra GSiA 200010:41,45
5 VedovelloMassimoPeugeot 205 RallyeA 140011:01,49
6 CalžAlfredoPeugeot 205 RallyeA 140011:21,93
7 ReghenzaniAntonioPeugeot 106N 140011:49,29
8 "Darioesopo"Alfa Romeo 33A 160012:39,98




© 2015 www.hillclimbportal.com