WWW.HILLCLIMBPORTAL.COM - RESULTS

23-24/06/2012 - Trofeo Lodovico Scarfiotti (Modern)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 CinelliFrancoLola T99/50E2M 300008:15,06
2 ScolaDomenicoOsella PA21/SE2B 200008:19,36
3 FerraisTizianoLola T96/50E2M 300008:20,57
4 BotturaAdolfoLola ZytekE2M 300008:29,50
5 FattoriniMicheleRadical SR4E2B 160008:35,97
6 PeroniFabrizioLucchini P3-97ME2B 200008:39,50
7 FarrisSergioRadical SR4E2B 160008:49,80
8 ManzoniFrancoOsella PA21/SCN 200009:01,00
9 PeroniFabrizioOsella PA20/SCN 300009:03,38
10 BielanskiStanislaoLucchini BMWCN 300009:09,67
11 CappelliDomenicoLucchini BMWE2B 300009:13,25
12 BertÚFrancoTatuus RenaultE2M 160009:16,21
13 VelleiAndreaGloria C8PE2M 160009:28,03
14 RampiniMauroOsella PA21/S BMWE2B 300009:30,09
15 SatulliPieroPredator'sE2M 100009:43,18
16 LaschinoSilvanoAlfa Romeo 155 TIE1 300009:45,21
17 SbrolliniMarcoLancia Delta EVOE1 +300009:49,41
18 StabileNataleAlfa Romeo 147 GTAE1 200009:50,46
19 Allegrezza GiuliettiAlessaRadical SR3E2B 160009:50,49
20 TerribiliWalterFerrari F550 MaranelloE1 +300009:51,11
21 GhizzoniSerafinoHonda Civic Type-RA 200010:01,31
22 LappaniValerioCitroŽn SaxoE1 160010:01,98
23 VasalloAntonioRenault Clio CupE1 200010:04,97
24 GuidiAndreaRenault 5 GT TurboE1 300010:06,90
25 AntonicelliAbramoBMW E92 GT2E1 +300010:08,02
26 BrunozziGianlucaFormula GloriaE2M 100010:08,13
27 IngrassiaRenzoPeugeot 106A 160010:08,35
28 Di StilioGiordanoPeugeot 106 RallyeA 160010:09,24
29 RomoliCristianoPeugeot 106 S16A 160010:10,90
30 RicciFrancoRenault ClioA 200010:15,68
31 TirabassiMassimoCitroŽn SaxoA 160010:17,47
32 PierdomenicoPietro VitoPorsche CaymanGTCUP +300010:19,58
33 ColliaPerryRenault Clio CupE1 200010:20,52
34 SilveriiPierluigiBMW M3E1 300010:20,98
35 TavaniGiulianoBMW 320E1 +2000D10:24,54
36 CampogianiMassimoHonda Civic VTIE1 160010:25,27
37 CariniFrancescoCitroŽn Saxo VTSA 160010:28,17
38 ZainoAdamoPeugeot 106E1 140010:28,50
39 SantoroAntonioPeugeot 306A 200010:30,50
40 GrecoAlexPeugeot 106N 160010:31,46
41 ZinniAchilleRenault Clio RSN 200010:33,96
42 MarconiAlfredoVolkswagen Golf GTIE1 200010:37,42
43 ContardiMaurizioHonda CivicE1 160010:37,66
44 CossuAntonioRenault Clio RSN 200010:38,63
45 Di DomizioMassimoCitroŽn Saxo VTSN 160010:38,89
46 PettinelliRomelioPorsche 996GTCUP +300010:39,31
47 OttavianiVincenzoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 160010:41,25
48 ColellaTommasoHonda CivicN 160010:41,44
49 PalettaMirkoCitroŽn SaxoN 160010:41,97
50 TotaroMatteoRenault Clio CupE1 200010:42,05
51 MolinaroEugenioPeugeot 106 S16N 160010:43,10
52 GiardiniGabrieleCitroŽn SaxoN 160010:43,55
53 RecchiaDomenicoPeugeot 106 S16N 160010:43,96
54 CelliAndreaPeugeot 106E1 140010:47,15
55 FascianoMattiaPeugeot 106 S16N 160010:48,60
56 BrandiSilvanoCorvette C5RGT1 +300010:53,63
57 RomoliDarioPeugeot 106 XSiE1 140010:58,20
58 MazzaMaurizioBMW M3E1 +300010:59,56
59 LaschinoFrancescoBMW 320i WTCCA 200011:02,63
60 MarchioniTizianoRenault Clio RSA 200011:04,35
61 BracalenteAlessandroBMW M3E1 +300011:07,94
62 ManciniPaoloRenault Clio RSRS 200011:08,51
63 TronelliGiuseppeRenault Clio RSE1 200011:13,37
64 BatellaMassimilianoAlfa Romeo 156E1 200011:15,17
65 VenturiPaoloElia Avrio ST09 EVOE2B 130011:22,78
66 FabriziMarcoPeugeot 106 S16N 160011:22,84
67 D'AgostinoJhonnyFiat 127E1 115011:26,17
68 CerchieClaudioCitroŽn SaxoRS 160011:27,79
69 MeloniSamueleRenault ClioRS 200011:29,17
70 BianchiBenito MauroPeugeot 106E1 140011:36,16
71 CapotondoMauroPeugeot 106E1 140011:43,72
72 NardiPaoloFiat Grande PuntoRSTB11:46,84
73 MonaldiPiergiuseppeCitroŽn SaxoRS 160011:52,17
74 RuaniAndreaFiat 500 SportingE1 140011:59,20
75 SilenziMassimoPeugeot 106RS 160012:07,32
76 CeteroniMarcoFiat 500 SportingE1 140012:10,40
77 MiraRobertoVolkswagen BeetleE1 300012:20,83
78 DellaquilaAmilcareAlfa Romeo 147 GTAE1 200013:05,16
79 CappellettiMorenoFiat 500 SportingE1 140013:05,81
80 VitaliMassimilianoFiat 600RS 115013:26,18


23-24/06/2012 - Trofeo Lodovico Scarfiotti (E3)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 FiliaggiGianlindoOpel CalibraA 200010:34,80
2 CarelliGianluigiAlfa Romeo 33A 160011:05,34
3 SciamannaRobertoPeugeot 106A 140011:21,64
4 CamaioniClaudioPeugeot 205 RallyeN 140011:33,64
5 PioClaudioPeugeot 106 RallyeN 140011:37,40
6 MassimiFabioCitroŽn AX SportN 140011:39,57
7 SeddoneAntonio GiuseppeOpel Astra GSiN 200011:43,89
8 GaetaDomenicoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 140011:59,19
9 CaroniGabrielePeugeot 205A 200012:00,36
10 PicchininiGiovanninoPeugeot 205 GTIN 160012:01,86
11 BalloniFrancoPeugeot 106N 130012:07,50
12 MedeiDavidAlfa Romeo 33A 160012:25,63
13 PeruginiManuelRenault 19N 200012:36,95




© 2014 www.hillclimbportal.com