WWW.HILLCLIMBPORTAL.COM - RESULTS

24-25/07/2004 - Coppa Paolino Teodori (Modern)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 BielanskiStanislaoLucchini BMWCN42:27,25
2 BallatoriPietro AngeloOsella PA21/S HondaCN22:29,83
3 PeroniFabrizioLucchini BMWCN22:33,97
4 Di GiuseppeRobertoAlfa Romeo 155E1 +30002:39,46
5 LeonardiGiorgioAudi A4 STE1 20002:39,70
6 IsolaniLeonardoFerrari 360 ModenaGT +30002:43,33
7 AmodeoPasqualinoOsella PA21/S HondaCN12:44,27
8 MolinaroEugenioFord Escort CosworthN +30002:44,29
9 FiliaggiGianlindoOpel CalibraA 20002:47,97
10 TitiEnzoLancia Delta EVOE1 +30002:52,07
11 CaldarelliVitalianoAlfa Romeo 147 CupE1 20002:52,21
12 ToschiCarloLucchini Alfa RomeoCN32:52,87
13 VardanegaLinoBMW M3N +30002:52,94
14 Del CottoMaurizioBMW M3E1 30002:53,21
15 TerraniPierluigiRenault MeganeA 20002:53,36
16 SandroniSauroBMW M3A +30002:53,85
17 TirabassiMassimoCitroŽn SaxoE1 16002:54,11
18 GandiniAngeloPeugeot 205 RallyeE1 16002:55,29
19 De PaoliOmarRenault Clio WilliamsN 20002:56,80
20 MarranieroPierluigiAlfa Romeo 147 CupE1 20002:56,91
21 CinelliRobertoRenault Clio WilliamsA 20002:57,03
22 ScarafoniAlfredoCitroŽn Saxo VTSE1 16002:57,28
23 Di GianbattistaAntonioAlfa Romeo 33A 16002:57,31
24 VellucciCarloRenault Clio WilliamsN 20002:57,44
25 PerottiAntonioOpel Astra GSiN 20002:57,82
26 ScappaAntonioPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16002:58,60
27 GrifoniBrunoPeugeot 106 RallyeA 14002:58,80
28 MarozziFilippoRenault Clio WilliamsA 20002:58,83
29 De CiantisClaudioPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:00,51
30 CarugnoFrancescoBMW M3A +30003:00,65
31 SpallettiAndreaRenault Clio CupE1 20003:00,92
32 ViggianiMarioOpel Astra GSiN 20003:01,00
33 Del PreteStefanoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:01,09
34 RomoliDarioPeugeot 106 RallyeA 16003:01,17
35 FeriozziPierfrancescoPeugeot 205 RallyeE1 16003:01,23
36 AcciarriFedericoPeugeot 205 GTIA 20003:01,76
37 StipaniSilvanoPeugeot 106 RallyeA 16003:01,92
38 GhizzoniSerafinoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:02,80
39 TerribiliWalterPeugeot 106 RallyeA 16003:02,93
40 PierdomenicoStefanoFerrari 360 ModenaGT +30003:02,97
41 AngeliniFabioRenault 5 GT TurboE1 30003:03,32
42 Di FulvioRoccoOpel Astra GSiA 20003:03,85
43 PiccinelliMarcoPeugeot 405 STE1 20003:03,85
44 CinelliClaudioRenault Clio RSN 20003:03,92
45 ColliaPerryPeugeot 106 RallyeA 16003:04,28
46 Di FerdinandoMassimoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:04,51
47 RicciFrancoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:04,66
48 GramenziMarcoChrysler ViperGT +30003:05,91
49 AntonicelliAbramoRenault Clio WilliamsN 20003:06,81
50 BianchiniMarcelloRenault Clio V6E1 30003:07,18
51 MercatiLorenzoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:07,60
52 Di GianpaoloAngeloFord Escort CosworthN +30003:08,11
53 MariniWalterCitroŽn Saxo VTSE1 16003:08,34
54 AmatoWalterAlfa Romeo 33A 16003:09,07
55 GiampietriGiampaoloOpel Astra GSiN 20003:09,08
56 RomoliCristianoCitroŽn AX GTIA 14003:09,44
57 GigliarelliAchilleCitroŽn Saxo VTSN 16003:09,47
58 ZeccaAldoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:10,48
59 PieroniAlessandroFiat 600 SportingA 11503:10,53
60 MarcheiRuggieroFiat Uno TurboE1 30003:10,67
61 CameliEzioPeugeot 106 RallyeN 14003:11,55
62 RossiEdoardoRenault Clio WilliamsA 20003:11,98
63 AlfonsettiAngeloPeugeot 106 RallyeN 14003:12,20
64 ScurtiMarioPeugeot 106 RallyeN 16003:12,60
65 CuccioloniGiovanniRenault Clio WilliamsN 20003:13,05
66 CannelliniDavideOpel Astra GSiA 20003:14,15
67 Di StasoNandoRenault Clio WilliamsN 20003:15,10
68 Di StilioGiordanoPeugeot 106 RallyeN 14003:15,92
69 MarchioniTizianoRenault Clio WilliamsN 20003:17,30
70 PanichiAntonioPeugeot 106 RallyeN 14003:17,78
71 BianchiBenito MauroPeugeot 106 RallyeN 14003:17,91
72 GiardiniGabrielePeugeot 106 RallyeN 14003:18,23
73 GabrielliDavideVolkswagen PoloN 14003:18,81
74 MadonnaGiuseppeRenault Clio WilliamsN 20003:19,39
75 ZeppilliLuiginoFiat Uno TurboE1 30003:20,15
76 ConstantiniGiustinoPeugeot 106 RallyeA 14003:20,25
77 UrbinatiMarcoPeugeot 205 GTIA 20003:20,51
78 GelidiNicolaPeugeot 106 RallyeN 14003:21,12
79 LunariFabrizioRenault Clio WilliamsN 20003:21,20
80 SantoroAntonioPeugeot 205 GTIN 20003:31,01
81 BonelliStefanoSeat IbizaA +2000D3:35,51


24-25/07/2004 - Coppa Paolino Teodori (Mini-Car)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 PaglicciaMarcoFiat 1267003:21,32


24-25/07/2004 - Coppa Paolino Teodori (VSOS)
Pos.Last NameFirst NameCarCl.Final
1 VitaliAlessioOpel Kadett GSiA 20003:01,38
2 PaloschiGianlucaPeugeot 309 GTIA 20003:04,27
3 PaciGiuseppeOpel Kadett GSiN 20003:12,54
4 SpaccoRobertoRenault 5 GT TurboN +20003:13,16
5 CamaioniClaudioPeugeot 205 RallyeN 14003:15,62
6 PanichiCristianoRenault 5 TurboA +20003:16,03
7 RonconeMassimilianoPeugeot 205 RallyeA 14003:16,96
8 GuidiAndreaRenault 5 GT TurboN +20003:17,26
9 RossiDomenicoPeugeot 205 RallyeA 14003:19,17
10 SenesiLucaAutobianchi A112 AbarthA 14003:19,73
11 ZainoAdamoPeugeot 205 RallyeN 14003:21,86
12 TostiSergioPeugeot 205 RallyeN 14003:25,05
13 NespecaRomoloPeugeot 205 RallyeN 14003:25,12
14 AloisiGianniOpel Kadett GSiN 20003:29,81
15 BeriFernandoPeugeot 205 RallyeN 14003:31,76
16 PicchininiGiovanninoTalbot SunbeamA 20003:31,80
17 Di DomizioMassimoPeugeot 205 RallyeN 14003:31,84
18 AlastraIsidoroFiat UnoA 14003:35,21
19 CannelliniDemetrioOpel Kadett GSiN 20003:35,35
20 MassimiFabioCitroŽn AX SportN 14003:38,36
21 MigniniEmilioPeugeot 205 RallyeN 14003:41,19




© 2015 www.hillclimbportal.com